Fr, 26.04.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Fr, 26.04.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf)
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
Organisator: FC Trubschachen
- : -
Teams: FC Trubschachen, SV Sumiswald, FC Aemme c, FC Langnau b
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 14:30 Uhr
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 15:30 Uhr
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 18:00 Uhr
Sa, 27.04.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
So, 28.04.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
Fr, 03.05.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Team Untere Emme (FC Kirchberg)
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Fr, 03.05.2024
, 20:15 Uhr
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
Organisator: SV Sumiswald
- : -
Teams: FC Kirchberg b, FC Kirchberg c, FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg, SV Sumiswald
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
- : -
Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau) a
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
Sa, 04.05.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
So, 05.05.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
So, 05.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau)
- : -
Di, 07.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Fr, 10.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
Organisator: FC Kirchberg
- : -
Teams: SV Sumiswald, SC Burgdorf b, SC Burgdorf c, FC Kirchberg b
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 12:00 Uhr
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 15:15 Uhr
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 18:00 Uhr
Sa, 11.05.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
So, 12.05.2024
, 10:15 Uhr
Mi, 15.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Fr, 17.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Sa, 18.05.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
- : -
Team Untere Emme (Ersigen) a
Fr, 24.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
- : -
Teams: SC Burgdorf b, SC Burgdorf c, FC Aemme b, SV Sumiswald
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 09:45 Uhr
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 12:00 Uhr
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 17:00 Uhr
Sa, 25.05.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
So, 26.05.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Fr, 31.05.2024
, 19:30 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
Organisator: SV Sumiswald
- : -
Teams: SV Sumiswald, SC Burgdorf b, SC Burgdorf c, FC Kirchberg b
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 13:30 Uhr
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Sa, 01.06.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauenteam Oberland Ost (FC Interlaken)
- : -
So, 02.06.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
Team Chiesetau (FC Konolfingen) a
- : -
So, 02.06.2024
, 14:00 Uhr
Fr, 07.06.2024
, 20:00 Uhr
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
- : -
Fr, 07.06.2024
, 20:15 Uhr
- : -
Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald)
Sa, 08.06.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
- : -
Teams: SV Sumiswald, FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg, FC Aemme c, FC Langnau b
Sa, 08.06.2024
, 11:00 Uhr
- : -
Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a
Sa, 08.06.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Sa, 08.06.2024
, 16:00 Uhr
Sa, 08.06.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
So, 09.06.2024
, 10:15 Uhr
So, 09.06.2024
, 13:00 Uhr
Mi, 12.06.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
Sa, 15.06.2024
, 00:00 Uhr
(T)
- : -
Teams: SC Huttwil b, SV Sumiswald, FC Trubschachen
Sa, 15.06.2024
, 15:00 Uhr
Sa, 15.06.2024
, 19:00 Uhr
So, 16.06.2024
, 14:30 Uhr