Resultate
AktuellResultate

Aktuelle Resultate

Mi, 21.10.2020
, 20:15 Uhr
FC Bützberg
4 : 3
2. Mannschaft
Di, 20.10.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
1 : 5
FC Langenthal
So, 18.10.2020
, 14:00 Uhr
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3 : 5
Junioren B
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 2
FC Utzenstorf
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 15:45 Uhr
FC Coeuve
0 : 12
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 14:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
0 : 2
FC Aarwangen
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren C
2 : 1
Koppiger SV
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 09:00 Uhr
Oberemmental 05 c
0 : 13
Junioren D
Mo, 12.10.2020
, 19:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
4 : 1
Senioren 40+
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
9 : 5
FC Vicques GFV b
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 18:30 Uhr
KF Shqiponja
3 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
5 : 2
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 14:30 Uhr
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
2 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 12:00 Uhr
Team ABO d
0 : 10
Junioren C
Fr, 09.10.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
0 : 3
FC Goldstern / Wabern
Fr, 09.10.2020
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Bützberg
4 : 3
Senioren 30+
Sa, 03.10.2020
, 19:00 Uhr
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
6 : 2
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 03.10.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
SC Burgdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
0 : 4
SC Burgdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020
, 15:00 Uhr
FC Courroux GJV a
7 : 1
Junioren B
Fr, 02.10.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
ÄmmeTeam b
2 : 5
Junioren C
Mi, 30.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
2 : 5
FC Bethlehem BE
So, 27.09.2020
, 14:00 Uhr
YF United Huttwil 2017
2 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 26.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Mi, 23.09.2020
, 20:15 Uhr
Senioren 40+
1 : 4
FC Schönbühl
Sa, 19.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 19.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Courtedoux
0 : 14
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 19.09.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
1 : 2
US Boncourt GJAO
Fr, 18.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
3 : 3
FC Aarwangen
Fr, 18.09.2020
, 19:30 Uhr
FC Stella Azzurra
2 : 1
Senioren 40+
Do, 17.09.2020
, 20:15 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
2 : 2
FC Herzogenbuchsee
So, 13.09.2020
, 15:00 Uhr (C)
FC Länggasse
2 : 5
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 12.09.2020
, 18:30 Uhr
FC Roggwil
3 : 2
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 12.09.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 12.09.2020
, 15:00 Uhr
FC Moutier / Court
1 : 1
Junioren B
Sa, 12.09.2020
, 10:00 Uhr
FC Utzenstorf b
1 : 20
Junioren D
Fr, 11.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
0 : 6
FC Langnau
Mi, 09.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Junioren B
4 : 2
Team Müntschemier / Ins
Sa, 05.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
SC Huttwil
Sa, 05.09.2020
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
7 : 1
SC Huttwil
Sa, 05.09.2020
, 14:30 Uhr
SV Lyss b
7 : 0
Junioren C
Sa, 05.09.2020
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren D
1 : 4
Ämme Team c
Fr, 04.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
3 : 6
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Fr, 04.09.2020
, 19:00 Uhr
SC Grafenried
3 : 1
Senioren 40+
Mi, 02.09.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Frauen 3. Liga
3 : 2
FC Herzogenbuchsee
So, 30.08.2020
, 13:00 Uhr
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2 : 2
Junioren B
Sa, 29.08.2020
, 18:00 Uhr
FC Weissenstein Bern
0 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 29.08.2020
, 18:00 Uhr
AS Italica
1 : 3
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 29.08.2020
, 13:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil / Wynau
3 : 5
Junioren C
Sa, 29.08.2020
, 12:00 Uhr
Ämme Team d
2 : 7
Junioren D
Mi, 26.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 40+
3 : 1
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
Mi, 26.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren B
3 : 6
Team Grauholz a
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 18:30 Uhr
FC Galicia
6 : 0
Senioren 40+
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 18:15 Uhr
FC Nidau
3 : 4
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 3
FC Zollbrück
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
Junioren B
4 : 1
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
0 : 4
FC Zollbrück
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 13:00 Uhr
Junioren D
18 : 1
SC Burgdorf c
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 11:00 Uhr
Junioren C
2 : 8
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
Mi, 19.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren C
1 : 13
FC Wyler a
Di, 18.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
Senioren 30+
3 : 0
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
So, 16.08.2020
, 12:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf b
4 : 10
Junioren C
Sa, 15.08.2020
, 18:00 Uhr (C)
Team Gürbetal
1 : 15
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 15.08.2020
, 14:00 Uhr
Junioren B
14 : 0
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 15.08.2020
, 09:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil b
3 : 9
Junioren D
Do, 13.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 5
Koppiger SV
Mi, 12.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (C)
Junioren B
3 : 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Sa, 08.08.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
FC Willisau
1 : 1
Frauen 3. Liga
Sa, 08.08.2020
, 17:00 Uhr (C)
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 08.08.2020
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
2. Mannschaft
1 : 1
FC Oberdiessbach
Fr, 07.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren B
3 : 4
SG Algro / Zell
Mi, 05.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
3 : 3
FC Attiswil
Do, 30.07.2020
, 20:15 Uhr (T)
KF Shqiponja
2 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Do, 30.07.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
FC Wangen a/A
5 : 1
2. Mannschaft
Mi, 29.07.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
5 : 1
SC Blustavia
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
FC Rupperswil 1
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 17:30 Uhr (T)
FC Bolligen a
0 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
FC Langnau
Sa, 18.07.2020
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
2. Mannschaft
2 : 2
FC EDO Simme
Sa, 18.07.2020
, 17:30 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 2
FC Zollikofen
Do, 16.07.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
FC Kirchberg
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Mi, 15.07.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
3 : 5
Frauen SC Derendingen
Sa, 11.07.2020
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
SC Grafenried
AN
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 04.07.2020
, 20:00 Uhr (T)
Frauen 3. Liga
G
Femina Kickers Worb
Sa, 04.07.2020
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
YF United Huttwil 2017
Sa, 04.07.2020
, 14:00 Uhr (T)
SC Burgdorf
3 : 0
2. Mannschaft
Sa, 04.07.2020
, 13:00 Uhr (T)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
4 : 5
Junioren B
Sa, 27.06.2020
, 13:00 Uhr (T)
Junioren B
11 : 1
FC Rothrist a