Junioren C

Junioren C

Tabelle

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.Koppiger SV61155103214
2.FC Langnau b61134113118
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil61134113220
4.SV Sumiswald / SC Huttwil b53103113415
5.FC Langenthal b6493302719
6.SC Ersigen5041311726
7.FC Aarwangen6031501641
8.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b6100601349
Stand: 15.10.2026 05:00:05 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch

Trainer / Staff

Trainer
Ramon Ruch
Assistenztrainer
Michel Kobel
Assistenztrainer
Thomas Schenk

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag
17.45 - 19.15 Uhr Weiersmatt Sumiswald

Donnerstag
17.45 - 19.15 Uhr Weiersmatt Sumiswald

Unsere Web-Sponsoren

Hans Sommer GmbH
Burgerhaus AG wood and nature
B E K B | B C B E
Iseli und Trachsel AG
Hotel Hirschen Gastro AG
SIGWA GmbH
Team 2E Architektur GmbH