2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Tabelle

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.SC Ersigen10326802416
2.SC Huttwil1016247034214
3.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg1012217303915
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1021217302116
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee1016186402720
6.FC Langenthal1030155501614
7.FC Aemme1024133341918
8.FC Bützberg10982621751
9.FC Langnau101261631428
10.SV Sumiswald101361631328
11.FC Aarwangen91951621130
12.Koppiger SV9134171929
Stand: 18.10.2026 14:00:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch

Trainer / Staff

Trainer
Patrick Sommer
Assistenztrainer
Christian Wisler
Assistenztrainer
Simon Rüfenacht

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr Weiersmatt

Donnerstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr Weiersmatt

Unsere Web-Sponsoren

SIGWA GmbH
Burgerhaus AG wood and nature
Iseli und Trachsel AG
Hotel Hirschen Gastro AG
Hans Sommer GmbH
B E K B | B C B E
Team 2E Architektur GmbH