Hundsverlochete
Sportverein
Sumiswald

Spielplan

MSa, 28.09.2019
17:30 Uhr
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1. Mannschaft
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
MSa, 05.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Weissenstein Bern
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 12.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
FC Utzenstorf
1. Mannschaft
Weissenstein Utzenstorf, Utzenstorf - Spielfeld Nord
MSa, 19.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
Koppiger SV
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 26.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1. Mannschaft
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
MSa, 02.11.2019
16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Zollbrück
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 28.03.2020
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
SC Burgdorf
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 04.04.2020
00:00 Uhr
KF Shqiponja
1. Mannschaft
Hard, Langenthal - Hauptplatz
MSa, 11.04.2020
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Roggwil
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 18.04.2020
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Langenthal
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 25.04.2020
18:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil
1. Mannschaft
Dornacker, Huttwil - Hauptplatz
MSa, 02.05.2020
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 09.05.2020
16:00 Uhr
FC Weissenstein Bern
1. Mannschaft
Weissenstein, Bern - Fussballfeld Weissenstein 1
MSa, 16.05.2020
17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Utzenstorf
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 23.05.2020
17:00 Uhr
Koppiger SV
1. Mannschaft
Chilchacher, Koppigen - Hauptplatz
MMo, 01.06.2020
14:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald - Hauptplatz
MSa, 06.06.2020
18:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
1. Mannschaft
Tannschachen, Zollbrück - Hauptplatz

Resultate

M
Sa, 21.09.2019
1. Mannschaft
SC Huttwil
2:1
  
M
Sa, 07.09.2019
FC Langenthal
1. Mannschaft
4:4
    
M
Sa, 31.08.2019
FC Roggwil
1. Mannschaft
1:3
    
M
Do, 22.08.2019
1. Mannschaft
KF Shqiponja
2:4
    
M
Sa, 17.08.2019
SC Burgdorf
1. Mannschaft
3:2
    
T
Sa, 10.08.2019
FC Belp
1. Mannschaft
2:2
  
C
Sa, 03.08.2019
FC Goldstern
1. Mannschaft
2:1
  
T
Sa, 27.07.2019
1. Mannschaft
FC Lerchenfeld a
5:1
  
T
Di, 23.07.2019
1. Mannschaft
FC Oberdiessbach
4:6
  
T
Sa, 13.07.2019
1. Mannschaft
FC Rupperswil 1
5:6