Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Frauen 3. Liga
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Junioren C
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Junioren D
Junioren Ea
MSa, 09.06.2018
Junioren C
Team Häftli a
8:0
  
MSa, 09.06.2018
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Ämme Team b
2:3
  
MSa, 09.06.2018
Koppiger SV a
Junioren Ea
7:1
  
MSo, 03.06.2018
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen b
Junioren C (2. Sk)
0:6
  
MSo, 03.06.2018
Frauen 3. Liga
Oberemmental 05
3:2
    
MSa, 02.06.2018
FC Stettlen 08
2. Mannschaft
0:1
    
MSa, 02.06.2018
Team Grauholz a
Junioren C
8:1
  
MSa, 02.06.2018
Junioren D
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b
17:3
  
MSa, 02.06.2018
Junioren Ea
FC Roggwil / Wynau a
20:0
  
MFr, 01.06.2018
FC Langenthal
Senioren 30+
1:4
  
MMi, 30.05.2018
FC Utzenstorf b
Junioren Ea
5:6
  
MSo, 27.05.2018
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Koppiger SV
2:4
  
MSo, 27.05.2018
FC Spiez
Frauen 3. Liga
2:0
    
MSa, 26.05.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Utzenstorf
2:2
  
MSa, 26.05.2018
Junioren C
Team Ins / Müntschemier
1:2
  
MSa, 26.05.2018
SC Burgdorf b
2. Mannschaft
1:2
    
MSa, 26.05.2018
Junioren Ea
FC Aarwangen
12:6
  
MSa, 26.05.2018
SC Huttwil b
Junioren D
3:7
  
MFr, 25.05.2018
Senioren 30+
FC Herzogenbuchsee
7:1
  
MFr, 25.05.2018
SC Burgdorf
Senioren 40+
7:1
  
MMi, 23.05.2018
Oberemmental 05 b
Junioren C (2. Sk)
1:14
  
MMo, 21.05.2018
FC Langenthal
1. Mannschaft
5:3
  
MMo, 21.05.2018
FC Rubigen
2. Mannschaft
1:5
    
MSa, 19.05.2018
FC Bassecourt
Junioren C
1:3
  
MSa, 19.05.2018
Oberemmental 05 b
Junioren D
7:6
  
MSa, 19.05.2018
SC Burgdorf b
Junioren Ea
2:10
  
MFr, 18.05.2018
Koppiger SV
Senioren 30+
3:4
  
MMi, 16.05.2018
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Steffisburg
4:0
    
MMi, 16.05.2018
Senioren 30+
SC Ersigen
2:3
  
MSo, 13.05.2018
FC Kirchberg
1. Mannschaft
2:4
    
MSa, 12.05.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Frauen 3. Liga
6:2
    
MSa, 12.05.2018
2. Mannschaft
SC Ersigen
6:0
    
MSa, 12.05.2018
Junioren C
FC Aarberg a
2:1
  
MSa, 12.05.2018
Junioren C (2. Sk)
SC Ersigen
2:4
  
MSa, 12.05.2018
Junioren Ea
FC Zollbrück
8:4
  
MSa, 12.05.2018
Junioren D
Ämme Team e
5:11
  
MFr, 11.05.2018
Senioren 40+
FC Biglen
0:3
  
MMi, 09.05.2018
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Junioren Ea
6:11
  
MSo, 06.05.2018
Oberemmental 05 a
Junioren C
1:3
  
MSo, 06.05.2018
FC Schönbühl c
Junioren C (2. Sk)
1:10
  
MSo, 06.05.2018
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Weissenstein Bern
3:0
    
MSa, 05.05.2018
Koppiger SV
2. Mannschaft
2:5
    
MSa, 05.05.2018
1. Mannschaft
Koppiger SV
1:2
    
MSa, 05.05.2018
FC Utzenstorf c
Junioren D
1:5
  
MFr, 04.05.2018
FC Aarwangen
Senioren 30+
2:4
  
MMi, 02.05.2018
FC Konolfingen
Senioren 40+
5:1
  
MSo, 29.04.2018
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Bethlehem BE
0:3
    
MSa, 28.04.2018
KF Shqiponja
1. Mannschaft
3:2
    
MSa, 28.04.2018
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Roggwil / Wynau
0:3
  
MSa, 28.04.2018
FC Lengnau
Junioren C
3:2
  
MSa, 28.04.2018
Junioren D
FC Kirchberg b
10:2
  
MSa, 28.04.2018
Junioren Ea
SC Ersigen
8:3
  
MFr, 27.04.2018
Senioren 30+
FC Bützberg
2:3
  
MFr, 27.04.2018
Senioren 40+
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
3:0
  
MSa, 21.04.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Langnau
0:2
    
MSa, 21.04.2018
2. Mannschaft
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
2:0
    
MSa, 21.04.2018
Junioren C
SR Delémont a
3:3
  
MSa, 21.04.2018
Ämme Team d
Junioren D
8:7
  
MSa, 21.04.2018
ÄmmeTeam c
Junioren C (2. Sk)
2:4
  
MFr, 20.04.2018
FC Langnau
Senioren 30+
9:2
  
MDo, 19.04.2018
FC Schüpfen
Frauen 3. Liga
3:2
    
MMi, 18.04.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
Senioren 40+
3:0
  
MSo, 15.04.2018
FC Moutier / Court
Junioren C
2:8
  
MSo, 15.04.2018
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Bern
4:0
    
MSa, 14.04.2018
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1. Mannschaft
1:0
    
MSa, 14.04.2018
SC Wyssachen a
2. Mannschaft
2:2
    
MFr, 13.04.2018
Senioren 30+
SC Wynau / Steckholz
4:1
  
MFr, 13.04.2018
Senioren 40+
Team Oberaargau
1:2
  
MMi, 11.04.2018
FC Courfaivre
Junioren C
3:2
  
MSo, 08.04.2018
SC Holligen 94
Frauen 3. Liga
1:3
    
MSa, 07.04.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Zollbrück
2:1
    
MSa, 07.04.2018
2. Mannschaft
YF United Huttwil 2017
1:1
  
MSa, 07.04.2018
Junioren C
Team Aurore-Etoile
3:3
  
MFr, 06.04.2018
Senioren 30+
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
1:4
  
MSa, 31.03.2018
SC Burgdorf
1. Mannschaft
2:1
    
TSa, 31.03.2018
Ostbärn FC
2. Mannschaft
6:3
  
TDi, 27.03.2018
SC Huttwil b
2. Mannschaft
1:2
  
MSa, 24.03.2018
FC Roggwil
1. Mannschaft
0:4
    
TSa, 24.03.2018
Junioren C (2. Sk)
SC Münchenbuchsee b
1:2
  
TSa, 24.03.2018
Junioren C
FC Willisau a
1:6
  
TSa, 17.03.2018
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz a
Junioren C
4:6
  
TSo, 11.03.2018
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
Junioren C
4:3
  
TSo, 04.03.2018
FC Lerchenfeld
Frauen 3. Liga
2:2
  
TSa, 24.02.2018
FC Prishtina Bern
1. Mannschaft
1:2
  
TDo, 08.02.2018
FC Gerzensee
1. Mannschaft
1:3
  
MDo, 02.11.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1. Mannschaft
0:0
    
MSa, 28.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Roggwil
0:3
    
MSa, 28.10.2017
Team Häftli a
Junioren C
2:1
  
MSa, 28.10.2017
Junioren Ea
SC Burgdorf b
8:2
  
MSo, 22.10.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Spiez
3:1
    
MSa, 21.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
SC Burgdorf
0:4
    
MSa, 21.10.2017
FC Kirchberg b
Junioren D
5:10
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren C
Team Grauholz a
1:4
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren Ea
FC Utzenstorf b
25:0
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Oberemmental 05 b
8:0
  
MFr, 20.10.2017
Senioren 40+
FC Konolfingen
0:0
  
MMi, 18.10.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1:4
    
MMi, 18.10.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Junioren Ea
1:9
  
MSo, 15.10.2017
FC Goldstern a
Junioren C
7:1
  
MSa, 14.10.2017
Ämme Team b
Junioren C (2. Sk)
0:5
  
MFr, 13.10.2017
Senioren 40+
SC Burgdorf
1:0
  
MDo, 12.10.2017
FC Utzenstorf
1. Mannschaft
2:2
    
MDo, 12.10.2017
SC Ersigen
2. Mannschaft
3:6
    
MMo, 09.10.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Langenthal
0:4
  
MSo, 08.10.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
8:1
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Langenthal
2:4
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
2. Mannschaft
Koppiger SV
3:1
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
Junioren C
FC Langenthal
6:2
  
MSo, 01.10.2017
FC Bethlehem BE
Frauen 3. Liga
5:1
    
MSa, 30.09.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Kirchberg
2:1
    
MMo, 25.09.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Senioren 30+
0:1
  
MSo, 24.09.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Schüpfen
3:3
    
MSa, 23.09.2017
Koppiger SV
1. Mannschaft
1:0
    
MSa, 23.09.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
2. Mannschaft
1:1
  
MFr, 22.09.2017
Senioren 30+
Koppiger SV
5:2
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
FC Biglen
Senioren 40+
4:0
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
Junioren C
Oberemmental 05 a
5:3
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen b
5:2
  
MDi, 19.09.2017
FC Zollbrück
Junioren Ea
2:12
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
FC Aarberg a
Junioren C
9:0
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
Koppiger SV
Junioren C (2. Sk)
7:0
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
Junioren D
SC Huttwil b
7:1
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
FC Aarwangen
Junioren Ea
4:8
  
MFr, 15.09.2017
SC Ersigen
Senioren 30+
1:2
  
MMi, 13.09.2017
Senioren 40+
FC Oberdiessbach
3:3
  
MMo, 11.09.2017
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Junioren Ea
5:4
  
MSo, 10.09.2017
FC Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
0:1
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
1. Mannschaft
KF Shqiponja
1:3
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
2. Mannschaft
SC Wyssachen a
3:2
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren C
SV Lyss a
6:0
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren Ea
SC Ersigen
11:1
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
SC Ersigen
Junioren C (2. Sk)
10:1
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren D
Oberemmental 05 b
2:10
  
MFr, 08.09.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Aarwangen
3:3
  
MSo, 03.09.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
SC Holligen 94
0:0
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
YF United Huttwil 2017
2. Mannschaft
3:2
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
FC Langnau
1. Mannschaft
4:0
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
SR Delémont a
Junioren C
4:2
  
MSa, 02.09.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
0:8
  
MSa, 02.09.2017
Ämme Team e
Junioren D
7:3
  
MFr, 01.09.2017
FC Bützberg
Senioren 30+
2:7
  
MFr, 01.09.2017
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
Senioren 40+
1:3
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Oberemmental 05
Frauen 3. Liga
2:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
4:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Stettlen 08
2:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Moutier / Court
2:4
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren Ea
FC Roggwil / Wynau a
22:3
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
FC Roggwil / Wynau
Junioren C (2. Sk)
4:0
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren D
FC Utzenstorf c
12:2
  
MFr, 25.08.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Langnau
6:0
  
MMi, 23.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Aarwangen b
10:0
    
MMo, 21.08.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Senioren 30+
1:4
  
MMo, 21.08.2017
Team Oberaargau
Senioren 40+
2:2
  
CSo, 20.08.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
4:2
    
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Zollbrück
1. Mannschaft
0:2
    
MSa, 19.08.2017
Team Aurore-Etoile
Junioren C
1:1
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Utzenstorf
2:8
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Junioren D
12:3
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Langenthal b
Junioren Ea
0:17
  
MMi, 16.08.2017
SC Wynau / Steckholz
Senioren 30+
1:6
  
CMi, 16.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Köniz
2:7
  
CMo, 14.08.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Orpund
3:6
  
MSo, 13.08.2017
FC Steffisburg
Frauen 3. Liga
0:5
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0:0
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Rubigen
5:1
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Courfaivre
9:1
  
MSa, 12.08.2017
Junioren D
Ämme Team d
6:6
  
CSo, 06.08.2017
Ostbärn FC
1. Mannschaft
2:1
  
TMi, 02.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
SV Lyss b
4:0
  
CSo, 30.07.2017
FC Aarwangen
1. Mannschaft
1:4
    
TDo, 27.07.2017
2. Mannschaft
SC Rüti b. Büren
1:3
  
TMi, 26.07.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Willisau
1:1
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Attiswil
1:4
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Prishtina Bern
4:3
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
SC Thörishaus
2. Mannschaft
0:5
  
TDi, 18.07.2017
FC Rubigen
1. Mannschaft
2:2
  
TDi, 11.07.2017
1. Mannschaft
SC Huttwil a
1:2