Hundsverlochete
Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M10.06.2019FC Bassecourt - Junioren B3 : 3
M08.06.2019SC Huttwil a - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M08.06.2019Team Müntschemier / Ins - Junioren C10 : 1
M08.06.2019Ämme Team b - Junioren Da2 : 9
M07.06.2019FC Oberdiessbach - Senioren 30+ 3 : 4
M06.06.2019FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - 2. Mannschaft4 : 0
M04.06.2019SC Burgdorf - Senioren 40+4 : 1
M03.06.2019Senioren 30+ - FC Herzogenbuchsee3 : 7
M01.06.2019Frauen 3. Liga - FC Spiez8 : 2
M01.06.20191. Mannschaft - FC Lerchenfeld b6 : 0
M01.06.20192. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil b1 : 0
M01.06.2019Junioren C - FC Walperswil / Täuffelen4 : 2
M01.06.2019Junioren Da - SC Burgdorf b10 : 1
M31.05.2019Senioren 40+ - Team Oberaargau3 : 2
M29.05.2019Junioren C - Team Untere Emme2 : 7
M29.05.2019FC Azzurri Bienne - 2. Mannschaft3 : 1
M28.05.2019FC Bützberg - Senioren 30+ 1 : 1
M28.05.2019Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Allmendingen b1 : 6
M26.05.2019FC Ostermundigen - Frauen 3. Liga0 : 2
M26.05.2019FC Besa Biel/Bienne - Junioren B0 : 11
M25.05.2019FC Trubschachen - 1. Mannschaft2 : 4
M25.05.2019Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren Da3 : 11
M25.05.2019Ämme Team d - Junioren Db7 : 1
M25.05.2019Team Chiesetau b - Junioren C (2. Sk)3 : 2
M24.05.2019Senioren 40+ - SC Burgdorf1 : 3
M22.05.2019FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren 30+ 6 : 2
M21.05.2019FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil - Frauen 3. Liga6 : 4
M19.05.2019Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Rot-Schwarz1 : 0
M18.05.2019Frauen 3. Liga - Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland0 : 3
M18.05.20191. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau3 : 0
M18.05.20192. Mannschaft - SC Jegenstorf2 : 1
M18.05.2019Team Häftli a - Junioren C3 : 5
M18.05.2019Junioren B - Team ABO6 : 1
M18.05.2019Junioren Da - FC Langenthal14 : 5
M18.05.2019Junioren Db - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b2 : 14
M17.05.2019Senioren 40+ - FC Kirchberg / Ersigen0 : 1
M15.05.2019Frauen 3. Liga - FC Goldstern7 : 1
M15.05.2019Senioren 30+ - Team Untere Emme3 : 0
M15.05.2019FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 4
M14.05.2019Junioren Db - Ämme Team d4 : 7
M12.05.2019FC Schüpfen - 2. Mannschaft2 : 1
M11.05.2019FC Hünibach - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 7
M11.05.2019FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M11.05.2019Ämme Team c - Junioren Da5 : 7
M11.05.2019Junioren C - Team Grauholz a4 : 2
M11.05.2019US Boncourt - Junioren B3 : 3
M09.05.2019FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren Db5 : 1
M06.05.2019Team Oberaargau - Senioren 40+0 : 0
M04.05.20192. Mannschaft - YF United Huttwil 20170 : 1
M04.05.2019Junioren B - FC Aarberg3 : 2
M04.05.2019Junioren Da - FC Herzogenbuchsee b12 : 2
M04.05.2019FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C2 : 9
M03.05.2019Senioren 30+ - SC Wynau / Steckholz11 : 0
M01.05.2019Frauen 3. Liga - Oberemmental 051 : 3
M01.05.2019FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren C (2. Sk)8 : 0
M28.04.2019FC Weissenstein Bern - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 5
M28.04.2019FC Aurore Bienne - 2. Mannschaft4 : 0
M28.04.2019Team Häftli - Junioren B1 : 5
M27.04.2019SC Ersigen - 1. Mannschaft0 : 3
M27.04.2019Junioren C - FC Aarberg a4 : 3
M27.04.2019FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b - Junioren Db8 : 4
M27.04.2019Koppiger SV - Junioren Da4 : 1
M26.04.2019FC Aarwangen - Senioren 30+ 2 : 2
M24.04.2019Junioren Da - FC Bützberg / Aarwangen9 : 5
M20.04.20191. Mannschaft - FC Wattenwil b2 : 1
M20.04.2019Junioren B - Groupement Juniors Vallée a5 : 2
M20.04.2019FC Lengnau - Junioren C0 : 12
M18.04.20192. Mannschaft - AS Italica2 : 2
M18.04.2019Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Lerchenfeld1 : 3
M14.04.2019CS Lecce - 2. Mannschaft2 : 4
M13.04.2019Frauen 3. Liga - SC Holligen 943 : 1
M13.04.2019SC Ersigen - Junioren Da1 : 11
M13.04.2019SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M13.04.2019FC Langenthal - Junioren B5 : 3
M13.04.2019Junioren C - FC Azzurri Bienne4 : 1
T08.04.2019FC Herzogenbuchsee - Senioren 30+ 4 : 7
M06.04.20191. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg2 : 0
M06.04.20192. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil3 : 0
M06.04.2019FC Bure - Junioren C3 : 3
M31.03.2019Junioren B - FC Herzogenbuchsee2 : 0
M31.03.2019Erster Fussballclub 15 - 1. Mannschaft2 : 5
M30.03.2019FC Aarwangen a - 2. Mannschaft0 : 4
M30.03.2019Junioren C - SR Delémont a3 : 1
T27.03.2019SG Algro / Zell - Junioren B2 : 2
T24.03.2019Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam a2 : 4
T24.03.2019SC Kriens - Frauen 3. Liga6 : 3
T23.03.2019FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
T23.03.2019FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren B3 : 4
T22.03.2019Junioren C - SC Reiden a4 : 2
T20.03.2019FC Roggwil / Steckholz - Frauen 3. Liga0 : 12
T17.03.2019FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil - Junioren B4 : 0
T16.03.20191. Mannschaft - FC Wyler0 : 1
T09.03.2019Team Untere Emme - Junioren B3 : 3
T02.03.2019FC Fortuna Olten - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 4
T23.02.2019SG Malters / Wolhusen - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 5
M03.11.20182. Mannschaft - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil3 : 3
M03.11.20181. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil a2 : 0
M03.11.2018Junioren C - Team Müntschemier / Ins3 : 4
M28.10.2018FC Lerchenfeld b - 1. Mannschaft0 : 5
M27.10.2018SC Huttwil b - 2. Mannschaft0 : 0
M27.10.2018Junioren Db - SC Burgdorf b3 : 2
M27.10.2018Junioren E - FC Aarwangen3 : 8
M27.10.2018FC Rot-Schwarz - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 2
M27.10.2018Junioren Da - SC Huttwil3 : 7
M21.10.2018FC Schönbühl a - Junioren C4 : 2
M20.10.20181. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen4 : 0
M20.10.2018Junioren B - FC Heimberg7 : 2
M20.10.20182. Mannschaft - FC Azzurri Bienne1 : 2
M20.10.2018SC Ersigen - Junioren E8 : 5
M20.10.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Utzenstorf b5 : 0
M20.10.2018Ämme Team d - Junioren Db5 : 1
M20.10.2018Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren Da8 : 2
M19.10.2018Senioren 40+ - Team Oberaargau3 : 2
M17.10.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Hünibach7 : 1
M17.10.2018SC Wynau / Steckholz - Senioren 30+ 3 : 5
T17.10.2018FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren C (2. Sk)5 : 0
M14.10.2018Ämme Team b - Junioren C (2. Sk)1 : 9
M13.10.2018FC Goldstern - Frauen 3. Liga0 : 5
M13.10.2018FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 1. Mannschaft0 : 5
M13.10.2018SC Ersigen - Junioren B1 : 14
M13.10.2018Junioren C - Team Häftli a9 : 1
M13.10.2018FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren Db3 : 8
M12.10.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Aarwangen2 : 2
M12.10.2018FC Konolfingen - Senioren 40+0 : 0
M12.10.2018SC Jegenstorf - 2. Mannschaft0 : 0
M10.10.2018Junioren C - FC Herzogenbuchsee9 : 1
M08.10.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Hasle-Rüegsau2 : 3
M06.10.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Weissenstein Bern2 : 2
M06.10.20181. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück5 : 0
M06.10.2018Team Grauholz a - Junioren C8 : 2
M06.10.20182. Mannschaft - FC Schüpfen1 : 1
M30.09.2018FC Biglen - 1. Mannschaft0 : 4
M30.09.2018YF United Huttwil 2017 - 2. Mannschaft0 : 1
M29.09.2018Oberemmental 05 - Frauen 3. Liga1 : 5
M24.09.2018FC Herzogenbuchsee - Senioren 30+ 5 : 3
M23.09.2018FC Aarberg a - Junioren C4 : 1
M22.09.2018SC Holligen 94 - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 2
M22.09.20181. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen2 : 2
M22.09.20182. Mannschaft - FC Aurore Bienne1 : 3
M22.09.2018Ämme Team a - Junioren Da12 : 2
M21.09.2018Senioren 40+ - FC Kirchberg / Ersigen1 : 1
M20.09.2018Junioren B - FC Roggwil / Wynau4 : 1
M19.09.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Schönbühl b5 : 6
M19.09.2018Junioren E - Koppiger SV10 : 2
C15.09.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Bethlehem BE1 : 2
M15.09.2018FC Bützberg - Junioren B1 : 2
M15.09.2018Junioren Db - FC Aarwangen / Bützberg4 : 4
M15.09.2018FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Junioren E5 : 6
M14.09.2018FC Oberdiessbach - Senioren 40+6 : 0
M14.09.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - Team Chiesetau b10 : 5
C13.09.2018FC Münsingen - Senioren 30+ 5 : 1
M13.09.2018Junioren Da - FC Utzenstorf a0 : 4
M11.09.2018Junioren B - FC Biglen12 : 2
C10.09.2018FC Steffisburg - Senioren 40+3 : 0
M09.09.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0 : 3
M08.09.2018AS Italica - 2. Mannschaft3 : 2
M08.09.2018SC Burgdorf b - Junioren Db9 : 2
M08.09.2018Junioren C - FC Lengnau8 : 3
M08.09.2018Junioren Da - FC Kirchberg2 : 4
M08.09.2018FC Allmendingen b - Junioren C (2. Sk)9 : 2
M08.09.2018Junioren E - FC Zollbrück6 : 2
M07.09.2018FC Wattenwil b - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M07.09.2018Team Untere Emme - Senioren 30+ 3 : 1
M07.09.2018SC Burgdorf - Senioren 40+6 : 1
M05.09.2018FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren E8 : 5
C05.09.2018FC Frutigen / Reichenbach - Junioren C7 : 3
M02.09.2018FC Azzurri Bienne - Junioren C0 : 4
M02.09.2018SC Burgdorf - Junioren B1 : 1
M02.09.2018FC Spiez - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 3
M01.09.20181. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf2 : 1
M01.09.20182. Mannschaft - CS Lecce6 : 2
M01.09.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - SC Burgdorf a0 : 12
M01.09.2018FC Herzogenbuchsee a - Junioren Da7 : 1
M01.09.2018Junioren Db - Ämme Team d1 : 8
M01.09.2018Junioren E - FC Langenthal b5 : 6
M31.08.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Bützberg4 : 0
M31.08.2018Senioren 40+ - FC Biglen0 : 2
M26.08.2018ÄmmeTeam c - Junioren C (2. Sk)1 : 0
M26.08.2018FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M26.08.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Ostermundigen4 : 0
M25.08.2018Junioren C - FC Moutier / Court6 : 2
M25.08.2018FC Aarwangen / Bützberg - Junioren Db4 : 4
M25.08.2018Junioren Da - FC Bützberg / Aarwangen5 : 3
M25.08.2018FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren E13 : 6
M24.08.2018FC Langenthal - Senioren 30+ 4 : 0
M24.08.2018Junioren B - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil7 : 4
M23.08.2018FC Roggwil - 2. Mannschaft0 : 2
T22.08.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Sursee3 : 1
M22.08.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Langnau1 : 4
C22.08.2018FC Allmendingen a - Junioren C3 : 4
C21.08.2018Junioren B - FC Langenthal1 : 3
M19.08.2018Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland - Frauen 3. Liga6 : 1
M18.08.20181. Mannschaft - Erster Fussballclub 154 : 1
M18.08.2018SR Delémont a - Junioren C7 : 3
M18.08.2018SC Burgdorf a - Junioren Da6 : 2
M18.08.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Roggwil / Wynau4 : 0
M18.08.2018Junioren Db - FC Herzogenbuchsee b0 : 6
C15.08.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Schüpfen6 : 1
C15.08.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Rot-Schwarz4 : 0
C15.08.2018FC Rubigen - Senioren 40+3 : 4
T14.08.2018SC Ersigen - Junioren C (2. Sk)5 : 1
T13.08.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Willisau2 : 8
T11.08.2018SG Algro / Zell - Junioren B2 : 1
T11.08.2018FC Biglen - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
T09.08.20182. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau2 : 1
C04.08.20181. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen4 : 5
T03.08.20182. Mannschaft - FC Wattenwil b2 : 0
T28.07.20181. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil0 : 3