Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M09.06.2018Junioren C - Team Häftli a8 : 0
M09.06.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - Ämme Team b2 : 3
M09.06.2018Koppiger SV a - Junioren Ea7 : 1
M03.06.2018FC Bützberg / Aarwangen b - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 6
M03.06.2018Frauen 3. Liga - Oberemmental 053 : 2
M02.06.2018FC Stettlen 08 - 2. Mannschaft0 : 1
M02.06.2018Team Grauholz a - Junioren C8 : 1
M02.06.2018Junioren D - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b17 : 3
M02.06.2018Junioren Ea - FC Roggwil / Wynau a20 : 0
M01.06.2018FC Langenthal - Senioren 30+ 1 : 4
M30.05.2018FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren Ea5 : 6
M27.05.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - Koppiger SV2 : 4
M27.05.2018FC Spiez - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 0
M26.05.20181. Mannschaft - FC Utzenstorf2 : 2
M26.05.2018Junioren C - Team Ins / Müntschemier1 : 2
M26.05.2018SC Burgdorf b - 2. Mannschaft1 : 2
M26.05.2018Junioren Ea - FC Aarwangen12 : 6
M26.05.2018SC Huttwil b - Junioren D3 : 7
M25.05.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Herzogenbuchsee7 : 1
M25.05.2018SC Burgdorf - Senioren 40+7 : 1
M23.05.2018Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren C (2. Sk)1 : 14
M21.05.2018FC Langenthal - 1. Mannschaft5 : 3
M21.05.2018FC Rubigen - 2. Mannschaft1 : 5
M19.05.2018FC Bassecourt - Junioren C1 : 3
M19.05.2018Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren D7 : 6
M19.05.2018SC Burgdorf b - Junioren Ea2 : 10
M18.05.2018Koppiger SV - Senioren 30+ 3 : 4
M16.05.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Steffisburg4 : 0
M16.05.2018Senioren 30+ - SC Ersigen2 : 3
M13.05.2018FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft2 : 4
M12.05.2018FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil - Frauen 3. Liga6 : 2
M12.05.20182. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen6 : 0
M12.05.2018Junioren C - FC Aarberg a2 : 1
M12.05.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - SC Ersigen2 : 4
M12.05.2018Junioren Ea - FC Zollbrück8 : 4
M12.05.2018Junioren D - Ämme Team e5 : 11
M11.05.2018Senioren 40+ - FC Biglen0 : 3
M09.05.2018FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Junioren Ea6 : 11
M06.05.2018Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren C1 : 3
M06.05.2018FC Schönbühl c - Junioren C (2. Sk)1 : 10
M06.05.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Weissenstein Bern3 : 0
M05.05.2018Koppiger SV - 2. Mannschaft2 : 5
M05.05.20181. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV1 : 2
M05.05.2018FC Utzenstorf c - Junioren D1 : 5
M04.05.2018FC Aarwangen - Senioren 30+ 2 : 4
M02.05.2018FC Konolfingen - Senioren 40+5 : 1
M29.04.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Bethlehem BE0 : 3
M28.04.2018KF Shqiponja - 1. Mannschaft3 : 2
M28.04.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Roggwil / Wynau0 : 3
M28.04.2018FC Lengnau - Junioren C3 : 2
M28.04.2018Junioren D - FC Kirchberg b10 : 2
M28.04.2018Junioren Ea - SC Ersigen8 : 3
M27.04.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Bützberg2 : 3
M27.04.2018Senioren 40+ - FC Kirchberg / Ersigen3 : 0
M21.04.20181. Mannschaft - FC Langnau0 : 2
M21.04.20182. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau2 : 0
M21.04.2018Junioren C - SR Delémont a3 : 3
M21.04.2018Ämme Team d - Junioren D8 : 7
M21.04.2018ÄmmeTeam c - Junioren C (2. Sk)2 : 4
M20.04.2018FC Langnau - Senioren 30+ 9 : 2
M19.04.2018FC Schüpfen - Frauen 3. Liga3 : 2
M18.04.2018FC Oberdiessbach - Senioren 40+3 : 0
M15.04.2018FC Moutier / Court - Junioren C2 : 8
M15.04.2018Frauen 3. Liga - FC Bern4 : 0
M14.04.2018FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M14.04.2018SC Wyssachen a - 2. Mannschaft2 : 2
M13.04.2018Senioren 30+ - SC Wynau / Steckholz4 : 1
M13.04.2018Senioren 40+ - Team Oberaargau1 : 2
M11.04.2018FC Courfaivre - Junioren C3 : 2
M08.04.2018SC Holligen 94 - Frauen 3. Liga1 : 3
M07.04.20181. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück2 : 1
M07.04.20182. Mannschaft - YF United Huttwil 20171 : 1
M07.04.2018Junioren C - Team Aurore-Etoile3 : 3
M06.04.2018Senioren 30+ - FC Hasle-Rüegsau1 : 4
M31.03.2018SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
T31.03.2018Ostbärn FC - 2. Mannschaft6 : 3
T27.03.2018SC Huttwil b - 2. Mannschaft1 : 2
M24.03.2018FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft0 : 4
T24.03.2018Junioren C (2. Sk) - SC Münchenbuchsee b1 : 2
T24.03.2018Junioren C - FC Willisau a1 : 6
T17.03.2018FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz a - Junioren C4 : 6
T11.03.2018FC Münsingen / Rubigen a - Junioren C4 : 3
T04.03.2018FC Lerchenfeld - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 2
T24.02.2018FC Prishtina Bern - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
T08.02.2018FC Gerzensee - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M02.11.2017FC Herzogenbuchsee - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M28.10.20171. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil0 : 3
M28.10.2017Team Häftli a - Junioren C2 : 1
M28.10.2017Junioren Ea - SC Burgdorf b8 : 2
M22.10.2017Frauen 3. Liga - FC Spiez3 : 1
M21.10.20171. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf0 : 4
M21.10.2017FC Kirchberg b - Junioren D5 : 10
M21.10.2017Junioren C - Team Grauholz a1 : 4
M21.10.2017Junioren Ea - FC Utzenstorf b25 : 0
M21.10.2017Junioren C (2. Sk) - Oberemmental 05 b8 : 0
M20.10.2017Senioren 40+ - FC Konolfingen0 : 0
M18.10.2017Frauen 3. Liga - FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1 : 4
M18.10.2017FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Junioren Ea1 : 9
M15.10.2017FC Goldstern a - Junioren C7 : 1
M14.10.2017Ämme Team b - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 5
M13.10.2017Senioren 40+ - SC Burgdorf1 : 0
M12.10.2017FC Utzenstorf - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M12.10.2017SC Ersigen - 2. Mannschaft3 : 6
M09.10.2017Senioren 30+ - FC Langenthal0 : 4
M08.10.2017FC Weissenstein Bern - Frauen 3. Liga8 : 1
M07.10.20171. Mannschaft - FC Langenthal2 : 4
M07.10.20172. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV3 : 1
M07.10.2017Junioren C - FC Langenthal6 : 2
M01.10.2017FC Bethlehem BE - Frauen 3. Liga5 : 1
M30.09.20171. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg2 : 1
M25.09.2017FC Herzogenbuchsee - Senioren 30+ 0 : 1
M24.09.2017Frauen 3. Liga - FC Schüpfen3 : 3
M23.09.2017Koppiger SV - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M23.09.2017FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M22.09.2017Senioren 30+ - Koppiger SV5 : 2
M20.09.2017FC Biglen - Senioren 40+4 : 0
M20.09.2017Junioren C - Oberemmental 05 a5 : 3
M20.09.2017Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Bützberg / Aarwangen b5 : 2
M19.09.2017FC Zollbrück - Junioren Ea2 : 12
M16.09.2017FC Aarberg a - Junioren C9 : 0
M16.09.2017Koppiger SV - Junioren C (2. Sk)7 : 0
M16.09.2017Junioren D - SC Huttwil b7 : 1
M16.09.2017FC Aarwangen - Junioren Ea4 : 8
M15.09.2017SC Ersigen - Senioren 30+ 1 : 2
M13.09.2017Senioren 40+ - FC Oberdiessbach3 : 3
M11.09.2017FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren Ea5 : 4
M10.09.2017FC Bern - Frauen 3. Liga0 : 1
M09.09.20171. Mannschaft - KF Shqiponja1 : 3
M09.09.20172. Mannschaft - SC Wyssachen a3 : 2
M09.09.2017Junioren C - SV Lyss a6 : 0
M09.09.2017Junioren Ea - SC Ersigen11 : 1
M09.09.2017SC Ersigen - Junioren C (2. Sk)10 : 1
M09.09.2017Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 b2 : 10
M08.09.2017Senioren 30+ - FC Aarwangen3 : 3
M03.09.2017Frauen 3. Liga - SC Holligen 940 : 0
M02.09.2017YF United Huttwil 2017 - 2. Mannschaft3 : 2
M02.09.2017FC Langnau - 1. Mannschaft4 : 0
M02.09.2017SR Delémont a - Junioren C4 : 2
M02.09.2017Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0 : 8
M02.09.2017Ämme Team e - Junioren D7 : 3
M01.09.2017FC Bützberg - Senioren 30+ 2 : 7
M01.09.2017FC Kirchberg / Ersigen - Senioren 40+1 : 3
M26.08.2017Oberemmental 05 - Frauen 3. Liga2 : 1
M26.08.20171. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 1
M26.08.20172. Mannschaft - FC Stettlen 082 : 1
M26.08.2017Junioren C - FC Moutier / Court2 : 4
M26.08.2017Junioren Ea - FC Roggwil / Wynau a22 : 3
M26.08.2017FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren C (2. Sk)4 : 0
M26.08.2017Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf c12 : 2
M25.08.2017Senioren 30+ - FC Langnau6 : 0
M23.08.20172. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen b10 : 0
M21.08.2017FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren 30+ 1 : 4
M21.08.2017Team Oberaargau - Senioren 40+2 : 2
C20.08.2017FC Weissenstein Bern - Frauen 3. Liga4 : 2
M19.08.2017FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft0 : 2
M19.08.2017Team Aurore-Etoile - Junioren C1 : 1
M19.08.2017Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Utzenstorf2 : 8
M19.08.2017FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren D12 : 3
M19.08.2017FC Langenthal b - Junioren Ea0 : 17
M16.08.2017SC Wynau / Steckholz - Senioren 30+ 1 : 6
C16.08.2017Junioren C - FC Köniz2 : 7
C14.08.2017Senioren 30+ - FC Orpund3 : 6
M13.08.2017FC Steffisburg - Frauen 3. Liga0 : 5
M12.08.20171. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee0 : 0
M12.08.20172. Mannschaft - FC Rubigen5 : 1
M12.08.2017Junioren C - FC Courfaivre9 : 1
M12.08.2017Junioren D - Ämme Team d6 : 6
C06.08.2017Ostbärn FC - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
T02.08.20171. Mannschaft - SV Lyss b4 : 0
C30.07.2017FC Aarwangen - 1. Mannschaft1 : 4
T27.07.20172. Mannschaft - SC Rüti b. Büren1 : 3
T26.07.2017Frauen 3. Liga - FC Willisau1 : 1
T22.07.2017Frauen 3. Liga - FC Attiswil1 : 4
T22.07.20171. Mannschaft - FC Prishtina Bern4 : 3
T22.07.2017SC Thörishaus - 2. Mannschaft0 : 5
T18.07.2017FC Rubigen - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
T11.07.20171. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil a1 : 2