Senioren 40+

Senioren 40+

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Schönbühl7521700395
2.SC Burgdorf71155111715
3.FC Stella Azzurra75134211820
4.FC Goldstern / Wabern72124302017
5.FC Galicia7310322169
6.Team Unter-Emmental703160722
7.SC Grafenried703160827
8.FC Kirchberg / Ersigen7231601121
Stand: 15.06.2021 23:59:06 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch