Junioren C

Junioren C

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen7218601469
2.Koppiger SV80155214321
3.SV Lyss b70124213321
4.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b72124212923
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau7093311927
6.Team ABO d7172321625
7.FC Schönbühl b7241422732
8.SC Burgdorf b7131511637
9.FC Aarberg b8231612256
10.SC ErsigenR 90000900
Stand: 16.01.2021 23:59:08 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch