Junioren C

Junioren C

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c4012400377
2.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b4012400304
3.Koppiger SV409310245
4.SC Ersigen4062201235
5.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg4162202311
6.SC Burgdorf b401031616
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau421031826
8.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b400040339
Stand: 15.09.2021 23:59:05 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch