Frauen 3. Liga

Frauen 3. Liga

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Bethlehem BE8124800323
2.SV Port80165212114
3.Team Unter-Emmental82155304925
4.FC Nidau82134312421
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee83134312619
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon70102142215
7.FC Courtedoux7362501129
8.FC Vicques GFV b8041611629
9.FC Coeuve800080551
Stand: 15.06.2021 23:59:04 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch