2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Bützberg1021279103317
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee1018195141912
3.YF United Huttwil 2017816165211711
4.FC Aarwangen79155202814
5.SC Burgdorf942144322721
6.FC Roggwil811124401920
7.FC Zollbrück926124501716
8.AS Italica91482521821
9.SV Sumiswald101372711925
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil81062601122
11.SC Huttwil853170938
Stand: 13.04.2021 19:15:08 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch