1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Aktuelle Rangliste

RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.SC Huttwil b4212400284
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee4412400123
3.SV Sumiswald339300240
4.FC Aarwangen479310206
5.FC Kirchberg489310204
6.FC Aemme455112139
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil333120616
8.FC Trubschachen443130424
9.FC Roggwil473130727
10.SC Ersigen451031816
11.SC Burgdorf481031325
12.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg430040516
Stand: 15.09.2021 23:59:02 / Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch