1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

Spielplan

Sa, 04.07.2020
, 18:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
YF United Huttwil 2017
Sa, 11.07.2020
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
SC Grafenried
AN
1. Mannschaft
Do, 16.07.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
FC Kirchberg
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 18.07.2020
, 17:30 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 2
FC Zollikofen
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
FC Langnau
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 17:30 Uhr (T)
FC Bolligen a
0 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 25.07.2020
, 19:00 Uhr (T)
1. Mannschaft
3 : 0
FC Rupperswil 1
Do, 30.07.2020
, 20:15 Uhr (T)
KF Shqiponja
2 : 1
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 08.08.2020
, 17:00 Uhr (C)
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Do, 13.08.2020
, 20:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 5
Koppiger SV
Sa, 22.08.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 3
FC Zollbrück
Sa, 29.08.2020
, 18:00 Uhr
FC Weissenstein Bern
0 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 05.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 1
SC Huttwil
Sa, 12.09.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
FC Roggwil
2 : 0
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 19.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Sa, 26.09.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1 : 2
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 03.10.2020
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
SC Burgdorf
Sa, 10.10.2020
, 18:30 Uhr
KF Shqiponja
3 : 3
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 17.10.2020
, 16:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
1 : 2
FC Utzenstorf
Sa, 06.03.2021
, 17:30 Uhr (T)
FC Zollikofen
AN
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 13.03.2021
, 17:00 Uhr (T)
FC Rupperswil 1
AN
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 27.03.2021
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
FC Rupperswil 1
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 27.03.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Langenthal
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 03.04.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
Koppiger SV
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Mo, 05.04.2021
, 16:00 Uhr (T)
FC Zollikofen
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 10.04.2021
, 00:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 17.04.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
FC Weissenstein Bern
Sa, 24.04.2021
, 18:00 Uhr
SC Huttwil
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 01.05.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
FC Roggwil
Sa, 08.05.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
FC Herzogenbuchsee
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 15.05.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Sa, 22.05.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
SC Burgdorf
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 29.05.2021
, 17:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
KF Shqiponja
So, 06.06.2021
, 10:15 Uhr
FC Utzenstorf
- : -
1. Mannschaft
Sa, 12.06.2021
, 18:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
- : -
FC Langenthal