Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Frauen 3. Liga
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Junioren C
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Junioren D
Junioren Ea
Junioren Eb
MDo, 02.11.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1. Mannschaft
0:0
    
MSa, 28.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Roggwil
0:3
    
MSa, 28.10.2017
Team Häftli a
Junioren C
2:1
  
MSa, 28.10.2017
Junioren Ea
SC Burgdorf b
8:2
  
MSo, 22.10.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Spiez
3:1
    
MSa, 21.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
SC Burgdorf
0:4
    
MSa, 21.10.2017
FC Kirchberg b
Junioren D
5:10
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren C
Team Grauholz a
1:4
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren Ea
FC Utzenstorf b
25:0
  
MSa, 21.10.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
Oberemmental 05 b
8:0
  
MFr, 20.10.2017
Senioren 40+
FC Konolfingen
0:0
  
MMi, 18.10.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1:4
    
MMi, 18.10.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Junioren Ea
1:9
  
MSo, 15.10.2017
FC Goldstern a
Junioren C
7:1
  
MSa, 14.10.2017
Ämme Team b
Junioren C (2. Sk)
0:5
  
MFr, 13.10.2017
Senioren 40+
SC Burgdorf
1:0
  
MDo, 12.10.2017
FC Utzenstorf
1. Mannschaft
2:2
    
MDo, 12.10.2017
SC Ersigen
2. Mannschaft
3:6
    
MMo, 09.10.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Langenthal
0:4
  
MSo, 08.10.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
8:1
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Langenthal
2:4
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
2. Mannschaft
Koppiger SV
3:1
    
MSa, 07.10.2017
Junioren C
FC Langenthal
6:2
  
MSo, 01.10.2017
FC Bethlehem BE
Frauen 3. Liga
5:1
    
MSa, 30.09.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Kirchberg
2:1
    
MMo, 25.09.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Senioren 30+
0:1
  
MSo, 24.09.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Schüpfen
3:3
    
MSa, 23.09.2017
Koppiger SV
1. Mannschaft
1:0
    
MSa, 23.09.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
2. Mannschaft
1:1
  
MFr, 22.09.2017
Senioren 30+
Koppiger SV
5:2
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
FC Biglen
Senioren 40+
4:0
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
Junioren C
Oberemmental 05 a
5:3
  
MMi, 20.09.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen b
5:2
  
MDi, 19.09.2017
FC Zollbrück
Junioren Ea
2:12
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
FC Aarberg a
Junioren C
9:0
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
Koppiger SV
Junioren C (2. Sk)
7:0
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
Junioren D
SC Huttwil b
7:1
  
MSa, 16.09.2017
FC Aarwangen
Junioren Ea
4:8
  
MFr, 15.09.2017
SC Ersigen
Senioren 30+
1:2
  
MMi, 13.09.2017
Senioren 40+
FC Oberdiessbach
3:3
  
MMo, 11.09.2017
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Junioren Ea
5:4
  
MSo, 10.09.2017
FC Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
0:1
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
1. Mannschaft
KF Shqiponja
1:3
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
2. Mannschaft
SC Wyssachen a
3:2
    
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren C
SV Lyss a
6:0
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren Ea
SC Ersigen
11:1
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
SC Ersigen
Junioren C (2. Sk)
10:1
  
MSa, 09.09.2017
Junioren D
Oberemmental 05 b
2:10
  
MFr, 08.09.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Aarwangen
3:3
  
MSo, 03.09.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
SC Holligen 94
0:0
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
YF United Huttwil 2017
2. Mannschaft
3:2
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
FC Langnau
1. Mannschaft
4:0
    
MSa, 02.09.2017
SR Delémont a
Junioren C
4:2
  
MSa, 02.09.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
0:8
  
MSa, 02.09.2017
Ämme Team e
Junioren D
7:3
  
MFr, 01.09.2017
FC Bützberg
Senioren 30+
2:7
  
MFr, 01.09.2017
FC Kirchberg / Ersigen
Senioren 40+
1:3
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Oberemmental 05
Frauen 3. Liga
2:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
4:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Stettlen 08
2:1
    
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Moutier / Court
2:4
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren Ea
FC Roggwil / Wynau a
22:3
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
FC Roggwil / Wynau
Junioren C (2. Sk)
4:0
  
MSa, 26.08.2017
Junioren D
FC Utzenstorf c
12:2
  
MFr, 25.08.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Langnau
6:0
  
MMi, 23.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Aarwangen b
10:0
    
MMo, 21.08.2017
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
Senioren 30+
1:4
  
MMo, 21.08.2017
Team Oberaargau
Senioren 40+
2:2
  
CSo, 20.08.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern
Frauen 3. Liga
4:2
    
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Zollbrück
1. Mannschaft
0:2
    
MSa, 19.08.2017
Team Aurore-Etoile
Junioren C
1:1
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
Junioren C (2. Sk)
FC Utzenstorf
2:8
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
Junioren D
12:3
  
MSa, 19.08.2017
FC Langenthal b
Junioren Ea
0:17
  
MMi, 16.08.2017
SC Wynau / Steckholz
Senioren 30+
1:6
  
CMi, 16.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Köniz
2:7
  
CMo, 14.08.2017
Senioren 30+
FC Orpund
3:6
  
MSo, 13.08.2017
FC Steffisburg
Frauen 3. Liga
0:5
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0:0
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
2. Mannschaft
FC Rubigen
5:1
    
MSa, 12.08.2017
Junioren C
FC Courfaivre
9:1
  
MSa, 12.08.2017
Junioren D
Ämme Team d
6:6
  
CSo, 06.08.2017
Ostbärn FC
1. Mannschaft
2:1
  
TMi, 02.08.2017
1. Mannschaft
SV Lyss b
4:0
  
CSo, 30.07.2017
FC Aarwangen
1. Mannschaft
1:4
    
TDo, 27.07.2017
2. Mannschaft
SC Rüti b. Büren
1:3
  
TMi, 26.07.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Willisau
1:1
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
Frauen 3. Liga
FC Attiswil
1:4
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
1. Mannschaft
FC Prishtina Bern
4:3
  
TSa, 22.07.2017
SC Thörishaus
2. Mannschaft
0:5
  
TDi, 18.07.2017
FC Rubigen
1. Mannschaft
2:2
  
TDi, 11.07.2017
1. Mannschaft
SC Huttwil a
1:2