Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
T23.06.2016ÄmmeTeam a - Junioren C1 : 2
C19.06.2016Junioren A - FC Muri-Gümligen1 : 4
M12.06.2016FC Porrentruy a JB - Junioren B5 : 2
M12.06.2016Junioren A - FC Steffisburg2 : 0
M12.06.2016FC Schüpfen - Junioren C4 : 4
M11.06.2016Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 b21 : 4
M11.06.2016Junioren E - FC Herzogenbuchsee b5 : 4
M10.06.2016Koppiger SV - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M08.06.2016Frauen 2. Liga - FC Frutigen0 : 0
M05.06.2016Junioren C - SC Münchenbuchsee a0 : 6
M05.06.2016Junioren B - ÄmmeTeam0 : 2
M05.06.2016Groupement Féminin Vallée A - Frauen 2. Liga0 : 1
M04.06.2016FC Frutigen - Frauen 4. Liga2 : 2
M04.06.20161. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen2 : 2
M04.06.20162. Mannschaft - Erster Fussballclub 152 : 2
M04.06.2016FC Lotzwil-Madiswil b - Junioren D2 : 11
M04.06.2016FC Aarwangen / Bützberg - Junioren C (2. Sk)4 : 1
M04.06.2016FC Langnau b - Junioren E0 : 0
M03.06.2016Femina Kickers Worb - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 1
M03.06.2016Senioren 30+ - Koppiger SV3 : 2
M03.06.2016FC Utzenstorf - Senioren 40+2 : 5
M01.06.2016Frauen 2. Liga - Team Grauholz2 : 2
M30.05.2016SC Ersigen - Senioren 40+2 : 0
M29.05.2016Koppiger SV - Junioren A2 : 0
M29.05.2016Junioren B - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch3 : 2
M28.05.2016Frauen 4. Liga - SC Holligen 94 b1 : 1
M28.05.20161. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück15 : 1
M28.05.2016FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 2. Mannschaft4 : 2
M28.05.2016Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Utzenstorf b8 : 2
M28.05.2016SC Burgdorf b - Junioren E9 : 5
M28.05.2016FC Bözingen 34 / Mett - Junioren C2 : 4
M28.05.2016Junioren D - Koppiger SV3 : 4
M25.05.2016FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 2. Mannschaft1 : 6
M25.05.2016Junioren A - SV Kaufdorf4 : 2
M25.05.2016SC Wynau - Senioren 30+ 0 : 3
M25.05.2016Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil6 : 0
M25.05.2016Junioren E - SC Huttwil b6 : 3
M22.05.2016FC Weissenstein Bern - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 1
M22.05.2016Junioren A - FC Allmendingen5 : 2
M22.05.2016Team Oberaargau a - Junioren B4 : 1
M22.05.2016FC Lerchenfeld - Frauen 4. Liga1 : 1
M21.05.20162. Mannschaft - FC Steckholz4 : 1
M21.05.2016FC Aarwangen - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
M21.05.2016Junioren C - FC Walperswil / Täuffelen3 : 0
M21.05.2016FC Kirchberg b - Junioren D3 : 9
M21.05.2016SC Burgdorf - Junioren C (2. Sk)7 : 1
M21.05.2016FC Langenthal b - Junioren E15 : 4
M20.05.2016Senioren 30+ - FC Herzogenbuchsee5 : 2
M20.05.2016Senioren 40+ - FC Zollbrück2 : 2
M18.05.2016Frauen 4. Liga - FC Hünibach1 : 5
M18.05.2016FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren C1 : 9
M18.05.2016Junioren D - SC Burgdorf b9 : 3
M17.05.20162. Mannschaft - AS Ital Fulgor a3 : 1
M16.05.2016Frauen 2. Liga - FC Kirchberg2 : 6
M16.05.2016Junioren B - SC Worb3 : 2
M14.05.20161. Mannschaft - FC Utzenstorf1 : 2
M14.05.2016SC Ersigen - Junioren C0 : 7
M14.05.2016FC Wattenwil - Junioren A0 : 0
M13.05.2016Junioren B - FC Ostermundigen1 : 0
M13.05.2016FC Kirchberg - Senioren 40+3 : 3
C11.05.2016Junioren A - SV Lyss6 : 5
M11.05.2016FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren 30+ 1 : 0
M08.05.2016FC Reichenbach - Junioren B4 : 1
M08.05.2016Junioren A - SC Grafenried3 : 1
M08.05.2016FC Kerzers / Laupen - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 2
M08.05.2016FC Steffisburg - Frauen 4. Liga4 : 1
M07.05.2016FC Bützberg a - 1. Mannschaft0 : 7
M07.05.20162. Mannschaft - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0 : 1
M07.05.2016Junioren C - FC Lengnau2 : 0
M07.05.2016Junioren C (2. Sk) - Koppiger SV1 : 7
M07.05.2016Ämme Team d - Junioren D5 : 5
M07.05.2016FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren E8 : 1
M06.05.2016Senioren 30+ - FC Bützberg2 : 0
M06.05.2016Senioren 40+ - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil2 : 1
M04.05.2016Frauen 4. Liga - FC Rubigen2 : 3
M04.05.2016Junioren C - FC Besa Biel/Bienne0 : 0
M01.05.2016Oberemmental 05 - Junioren A2 : 5
M30.04.20161. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil2 : 1
M30.04.2016SC Ersigen - 2. Mannschaft0 : 1
M30.04.2016FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C1 : 5
M30.04.2016Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren C (2. Sk)9 : 2
M30.04.2016Junioren E - FC Langnau b0 : 0
M29.04.2016Senioren 40+ - FC Biglen0 : 3
M27.04.2016Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland - Frauen 2. Liga2 : 0
M26.04.2016SC Ersigen - Senioren 30+ 4 : 0
M23.04.2016FC Steckholz - Frauen 4. Liga4 : 2
M23.04.2016SC Wyssachen - 1. Mannschaft0 : 7
M23.04.2016FC Bethlehem BE - Junioren B2 : 4
M22.04.2016FC Langenthal - Senioren 30+ 4 : 1
M22.04.2016Senioren 40+ - FC Rubigen2 : 1
M19.04.2016FC Weissenstein Bern a - 2. Mannschaft0 : 2
M16.04.2016Team Chiesetau b - Junioren A3 : 2
M16.04.20161. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil7 : 0
M16.04.2016Junioren B - FC Azzurri Bienne3 : 0
M16.04.2016FC Prishtina Bern b Mädchen - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 0
M15.04.2016Senioren 30+ - FC Aarwangen1 : 3
T12.04.2016SC Ersigen a - Junioren E12 : 8
M10.04.2016Frauen 2. Liga - FC Steffisburg1 : 3
M09.04.2016AS Italica - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M09.04.2016SV Lyss a - Junioren B1 : 2
M09.04.2016Junioren C (2. Sk) - ÄmmeTeam b2 : 0
M08.04.2016FC Langnau - Senioren 30+ 4 : 1
M03.04.2016Junioren B - FC Interlaken2 : 0
M02.04.20161. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau3 : 1
T02.04.2016FC Belp - 2. Mannschaft3 : 2
M02.04.2016Junioren C - FC Langenthal3 : 0
T29.03.2016FC Attiswil a - Frauen 2. Liga0 : 4
C26.03.2016Junioren A - FC Dürrenast3 : 1
C26.03.2016Junioren C - FC Lerchenfeld5 : 6
T23.03.2016FC Fortuna Olten - Frauen 2. Liga1 : 2
T20.03.2016FC Muri-Gümligen - Junioren B3 : 6
T16.03.2016Rottal Selection - Junioren B2 : 0
T16.03.2016Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam a5 : 1
T13.03.2016Team Grauholz a - Junioren C4 : 0
T12.03.20161. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee4 : 0
T12.03.2016FC Bern b - Junioren B3 : 2
T06.03.2016FC Rothorn - Junioren B1 : 8
T05.03.2016SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft2 : 9
T02.03.2016Team Untere Emme - Junioren B9 : 1
T28.02.2016Turnier FC Kirchberg - Frauen 2. Liga0 : 0
T21.02.2016Team Untere Emme - Junioren C4 : 3
M01.11.2015Junioren A - FC Allmendingen4 : 5
M31.10.2015Team Grauholz - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 0
M31.10.2015Junioren B - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil3 : 2
M31.10.20151. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV2 : 5
M31.10.2015Junioren C - FC Schüpfen8 : 0
M31.10.2015SC Ersigen b - Junioren E5 : 8
M25.10.2015SC Münchenbuchsee a - Junioren C4 : 4
M25.10.2015SC Holligen 94 b - Frauen 4. Liga1 : 0
M25.10.2015FC Steffisburg - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 0
M24.10.2015FC Trubschachen - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M24.10.2015FC Täuffelen / Walperswil - Junioren B2 : 1
M24.10.2015FC Heimberg b - Junioren C (2. Sk)2 : 4
M24.10.2015Junioren E - SC Huttwil b4 : 7
M24.10.2015Junioren D - SC Burgdorf b10 : 3
M23.10.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Hasle-Rüegsau1 : 0
M23.10.2015FC Wattenwil - Junioren A4 : 3
M21.10.2015Frauen 2. Liga - Femina Kickers Worb3 : 2
C21.10.2015Junioren C - Team Grauholz a3 : 1
C19.10.2015FC Weissenstein Bern - Senioren 30+ 3 : 1
M18.10.2015Junioren A - FC Dürrenast b2 : 3
M18.10.2015Junioren B - SR Delémont b9 : 3
M17.10.2015FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M17.10.2015SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee - Frauen 2. Liga1 : 0
M17.10.2015FC Hünibach - Frauen 4. Liga7 : 1
M17.10.20152. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau4 : 2
M17.10.2015Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1 : 11
M17.10.2015Junioren C - FC Bözingen 34 / Mett10 : 2
M17.10.2015FC Utzenstorf d - Junioren E4 : 5
M16.10.2015Koppiger SV - Senioren 30+ 3 : 0
M16.10.2015Senioren 40+ - FC Utzenstorf4 : 3
M15.10.2015FC Lengnau a - Junioren C4 : 4
M14.10.2015Junioren E - FC Utzenstorf c6 : 8
M11.10.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Steffisburg1 : 5
M11.10.2015FC Walperswil / Täuffelen - Junioren C2 : 4
M11.10.2015Frauen 2. Liga - FC Weissenstein Bern5 : 3
M11.10.2015Oberemmental 05 - Junioren A4 : 4
M10.10.2015FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - 2. Mannschaft3 : 1
M10.10.20151. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen2 : 2
M10.10.2015FC Grünstern / Nidau - Junioren B3 : 4
M10.10.2015FC Bützberg b - Junioren D9 : 4
M10.10.2015Koppiger SV - Junioren C (2. Sk)4 : 1
M09.10.2015Senioren 30+ - SC Wynau6 : 1
M08.10.2015Team Chiesetau - Junioren A0 : 3
M07.10.2015FC Kirchberg - Frauen 2. Liga3 : 1
M04.10.2015AS Italica - Frauen 4. Liga0 : 5
M04.10.2015Junioren A - SV Kaufdorf5 : 1
M04.10.2015Junioren B - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch6 : 0
M03.10.20152. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen1 : 1
M02.10.2015FC Utzenstorf - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M27.09.2015Frauen 2. Liga - FC Kerzers / Laupen3 : 3
M26.09.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Steckholz1 : 3
M26.09.2015AS Ital Fulgor a - 2. Mannschaft3 : 4
M26.09.20151. Mannschaft - FC Bützberg a2 : 0
M25.09.2015Senioren 40+ - SC Ersigen5 : 2
C21.09.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Kirchberg1 : 5
C19.09.2015Junioren A - ÄmmeTeam5 : 1
M19.09.2015FC Courfaivre - Junioren B0 : 5
C19.09.20151. Mannschaft - FC Wabern1 : 2
C19.09.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Steffisburg5 : 1
M19.09.2015Junioren C (2. Sk) - Oberemmental 053 : 11
M19.09.2015Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 b21 : 1
C18.09.2015Junioren C - FC Ostermundigen a2 : 1
M16.09.2015FC Zollbrück - Senioren 40+2 : 1
M16.09.2015Junioren C - SC Ersigen8 : 2
M14.09.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee - Senioren 30+ 4 : 2
M13.09.2015FC Frutigen - Frauen 2. Liga2 : 2
M13.09.2015Junioren A - SCI Esperia 19274 : 4
M13.09.2015Junioren B - FC Herzogenbuchsee5 : 1
M12.09.2015SC Huttwil - 1. Mannschaft4 : 2
M12.09.20152. Mannschaft - FC Weissenstein Bern a4 : 3
M12.09.2015Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam b13 : 0
M12.09.2015Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Herzogenbuchsee2 : 16
M12.09.2015FC Kirchberg b - Junioren E0 : 1
M11.09.2015FC Bützberg - Senioren 30+ 1 : 8
M06.09.2015FC Rubigen - Frauen 4. Liga2 : 3
M06.09.2015SV Safnern / Büren - Junioren C0 : 8
M05.09.2015Frauen 2. Liga - Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland0 : 2
M05.09.20151. Mannschaft - SC Wyssachen1 : 1
M05.09.2015Junioren E - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg b3 : 5
M05.09.2015FC Kirchberg b - Junioren D1 : 8
M05.09.2015FC Prishtina Bern b Mädchen - Junioren C (2. Sk)0 : 13
M04.09.2015Senioren 30+ - SC Ersigen3 : 5
M30.08.2015Erster Fussballclub 15 - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M30.08.2015FC Steffisburg - Junioren A1 : 1
M29.08.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Frutigen5 : 0
M29.08.2015FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft3 : 1
M29.08.2015FC Vicques - Junioren B5 : 2
M29.08.2015Junioren C - FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a2 : 3
M29.08.2015Junioren C (2. Sk) - FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1 : 15
M29.08.2015Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf b4 : 9
M28.08.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Langenthal0 : 6
M26.08.2015Junioren A - Koppiger SV4 : 1
C26.08.2015Junioren B - FC Köniz a1 : 6
M26.08.2015FC Langenthal c - Junioren E14 : 4
C22.08.2015SC Münchenbuchsee - Frauen 4. Liga0 : 3
M22.08.20151. Mannschaft - AS Italica4 : 2
M22.08.2015Junioren B - FC Evilard8 : 0
M22.08.20152. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 4
M22.08.2015FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren C (2. Sk)2 : 10
M22.08.2015Ämme Team d - Junioren D7 : 6
M21.08.2015FC Aarwangen - Senioren 30+ 1 : 2
C19.08.2015FC Frutigen - Frauen 2. Liga4 : 1
M17.08.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Langnau3 : 5
M16.08.2015FC Länggasse - Junioren A1 : 1
M16.08.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Lerchenfeld0 : 4
M16.08.2015FC Langenthal - Junioren C2 : 5
M16.08.2015Frauen 2. Liga - Groupement Féminin Vallée A2 : 2
M15.08.2015FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M15.08.2015FC Steckholz - 2. Mannschaft3 : 6
M15.08.2015Team Ins / Müntschemier - Junioren B2 : 3
M15.08.2015Junioren C (2. Sk) - SC Burgdorf2 : 7
M15.08.2015Junioren E - FC Hasle-Rüegsau b11 : 4
M15.08.2015Koppiger SV - Junioren D5 : 1
C12.08.2015Junioren A - FC Azzurri Bienne8 : 1
C12.08.2015FC Rubigen-Münsingen b - Junioren C1 : 8
T11.08.2015Team Wiggertal II - Junioren C (2. Sk)12 : 4
C10.08.2015FC Orpund - Senioren 30+ 2 : 3
T10.08.2015FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 2. Mannschaft1 : 5
C09.08.20151. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil3 : 1
T09.08.2015SG Triengen/Knutwil - Junioren A4 : 4
T09.08.2015Frauen 2. Liga - Team Grauholz0 : 3
T08.08.2015SG Triengen/Knutwil - Junioren B1 : 8
T08.08.20152. Mannschaft - FC Wattenwil4 : 1
T07.08.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 9
T06.08.20151. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen2 : 3
T05.08.2015Frauen 2. Liga - FC Schüpfen3 : 1
T05.08.2015FC Utzenstorf a - Junioren B0 : 2
T05.08.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C0 : 3
C02.08.20151. Mannschaft - SC Münchenbuchsee3 : 1
T02.08.2015Frauen 2. Liga - FC Goldstern4 : 5
T29.07.2015Frauen 2. Liga - FC Attiswil a3 : 2
T29.07.2015Team Wiggertal - Junioren B1 : 3
T29.07.20152. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen6 : 0
T26.07.2015Frauen 4. Liga - FC Bethlehem BE1 : 3
T25.07.20151. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau0 : 0
T25.07.20151. Mannschaft - FC Oberdiessbach0 : 0
T25.07.20151. Mannschaft - FC Biglen0 : 0
T18.07.20151. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee6 : 1
T01.07.2015Junioren B - Team Untere Emme3 : 3