Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M14.06.2015Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Roggwil2 : 3
M13.06.2015Junioren B (SCH) - FC Aarberg2 : 0
M13.06.2015Junioren C (SCH) - FC Utzenstorf a1 : 1
M13.06.2015Junioren D - SC Burgdorf b0 : 15
M13.06.2015Junioren E - SC Ersigen b11 : 3
M07.06.2015Junioren A - FC Grünstern b3 : 1
M07.06.2015FC Vicques - Frauen (SCH)2 : 4
M06.06.20151. Mannschaft - FC Utzenstorf2 : 3
M06.06.2015FC Weissenstein Bern b - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 10
M06.06.20152. Mannschaft - SC Grafenried0 : 1
M06.06.2015FC Vicques - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 1
M06.06.2015Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Bözingen 34 / Mett3 : 3
M06.06.2015FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren D3 : 0
M06.06.2015FC Kirchberg b - Junioren E0 : 11
M05.06.2015FC Langnau - Senioren 30+6 : 1
M03.06.2015Junioren E - FC Langenthal b3 : 5
M01.06.2015SC Thörishaus - Junioren C (SCH)5 : 0
M31.05.2015FC Bassecourt - Junioren A1 : 1
M31.05.2015Frauen (SCH) - FC Fontenais2 : 3
M31.05.2015FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 2
M31.05.2015FC Langnau - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M30.05.2015Junioren B (SCH) - FC Täuffelen / Walperswil4 : 0
M30.05.2015Junioren C (SCH) - FC Sternenberg3 : 6
M30.05.2015FC Aarwangen - 2. Mannschaft2 : 2
M30.05.2015Junioren D - Koppiger SV3 : 6
M30.05.2015FC Trubschachen - Junioren E3 : 4
M29.05.2015Senioren 30+ - SC Wynau3 : 0
M27.05.2015Junioren A - SC Aegerten Brügg3 : 5
M27.05.20151. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück1 : 2
M26.05.20152. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf3 : 3
M23.05.2015FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
M23.05.2015FC Diessbach - Frauen (SCH)1 : 6
M23.05.2015Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg6 : 3
M23.05.2015SR Delémont b - Junioren B (SCH)6 : 3
M23.05.2015Junioren E - SC Burgdorf b3 : 11
M23.05.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren D8 : 1
M22.05.2015FC Bützberg - Senioren 30+0 : 1
M20.05.2015FC Moutier - Junioren A8 : 0
M17.05.2015Frauen (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg3 : 0
M16.05.2015Junioren B (SCH) - FC Herzogenbuchsee1 : 2
M16.05.2015FC Bethlehem BE a - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 1
M16.05.2015Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 b0 : 3
M16.05.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren E1 : 8
M13.05.2015Frauen (SCH) - FC Walperswil2 : 1
M13.05.2015FC Courroux - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 3
M13.05.2015FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)5 : 1
M13.05.2015SC Huttwil b - Junioren E3 : 16
M12.05.2015SC Huttwil b - Junioren D5 : 4
M10.05.2015Junioren C (SCH) - SC Ersigen2 : 1
M09.05.2015FC La Neuveville-Lamboing - Frauen (SCH)0 : 7
M09.05.20151. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil1 : 3
M09.05.20152. Mannschaft - AS Italica3 : 1
M09.05.2015Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Bethlehem BE a3 : 1
M09.05.2015SV Lyss - Junioren A5 : 2
M09.05.2015Junioren E - FC Utzenstorf c3 : 11
M08.05.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Kirchberg1 : 3
M07.05.2015AS Italica - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M06.05.2015FC Roggwil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 10
M02.05.2015KF Shqiponja - 1. Mannschaft1 : 6
M02.05.2015FC Oberdiessbach - Junioren C 12 : 0
M02.05.2015Junioren B (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0 : 2
M02.05.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 4
M02.05.2015Junioren D - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg15 : 4
M01.05.2015Koppiger SV - Senioren 30+3 : 2
M30.04.2015SC Ersigen a - 2. Mannschaft2 : 2
M30.04.2015Junioren C (SCH) - FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1 : 1
M28.04.20151. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil2 : 3
M26.04.2015Junioren A - Koppiger SV5 : 2
M25.04.2015FC Herzogenbuchsee - Frauen (SCH)1 : 6
M25.04.20151. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg1 : 3
M25.04.2015Junioren C - FC Utzenstorf b2 : 9
M25.04.2015Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil2 : 0
M25.04.2015FC Utzenstorf - Junioren B (SCH)1 : 2
M25.04.2015Junioren C (SCH) - FC Langenthal2 : 4
M25.04.2015SC Ersigen b - Junioren D3 : 0
M25.04.2015FC Langenthal c - Junioren E3 : 8
M22.04.2015Senioren 30+ - FC Langenthal2 : 3
M22.04.2015SC Münchenbuchsee - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 5
M19.04.2015FC Kirchberg - Frauen (SCH)0 : 6
M19.04.2015SC Grafenried - Junioren A5 : 0
M18.04.2015SC Ersigen - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M18.04.20152. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau a0 : 2
M18.04.2015Koppiger SV - Junioren C 13 : 0
T18.04.2015Team Chiesetau - Junioren C (SCH)6 : 0
M18.04.2015FC Bözingen 34 / Mett - Juniorinnen B (SCH)7 : 0
M15.04.2015FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren 30+0 : 3
M14.04.2015Koppiger SV - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
M12.04.2015Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam b6 : 9
M12.04.2015Frauen (SCH) - FC Steckholz8 : 0
M11.04.2015Junioren B (SCH) - FC Pieterlen0 : 0
M11.04.2015FC Steckholz - 2. Mannschaft1 : 3
M11.04.2015Junioren C (SCH) - FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil2 : 4
M10.04.2015FC Aarwangen - Senioren 30+5 : 3
T01.04.2015FC Wolfwil - Frauen (SCH)1 : 11
T29.03.2015FC Goldstern - Frauen (SCH)4 : 0
T29.03.2015FC Utzenstorf - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 3
T28.03.2015SC Jegenstorf - 1. Mannschaft3 : 2
T28.03.2015SC Wyssachen - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 5
T25.03.2015Junioren C (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam a1 : 1
T22.03.2015SC Schöftland - Frauen (SCH)3 : 0
T22.03.2015FC Lengnau - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 4
T18.03.2015FC Attiswil - Frauen (SCH)1 : 4
T18.03.2015Junioren C (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam a2 : 5
T14.03.2015FC Zuchwil - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 2
T08.03.20151. Mannschaft - FC Hägglingen 21 : 1
T07.03.2015Team Untere Emme - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 0
T01.03.2015Blitzturnier FC Kirchberg - Frauen (SCH)1 : 4
T01.03.20151. Mannschaft - FC Entfelden 10 : 4
T22.02.2015FC Fortuna Olten - Frauen (SCH)2 : 1
M01.11.2014FC Utzenstorf - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M01.11.2014FC Utzenstorf a - Junioren C (SCH)6 : 1
M01.11.2014Team Chiesetau a - Junioren B (SCH)1 : 3
M26.10.2014FC Fontenais - Frauen (SCH)2 : 5
M26.10.2014SC Aegerten Brügg - Junioren A7 : 5
M26.10.2014FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren C 7 : 4
M25.10.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Spiez3 : 6
M25.10.20141. Mannschaft - FC Langnau3 : 1
M25.10.2014Junioren C (SCH) - FC Weissenstein Bern b4 : 2
M25.10.2014Junioren E - SC Huttwil a4 : 1
M25.10.2014FC Bethlehem BE b - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 1
M19.10.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - Frauen (SCH)0 : 3
M18.10.2014FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft3 : 0
M18.10.2014FC Grünstern b - Junioren A0 : 2
M18.10.2014FC Zollbrück - Junioren E4 : 5
M18.10.2014Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam b2 : 14
M18.10.2014Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 b2 : 11
M18.10.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg3 : 5
M18.10.2014FC Sternenberg - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 0
M15.10.2014SC Bümpliz 78 - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 3
M15.10.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Roggwil2 : 2
M12.10.2014Junioren A - FC Moutier0 : 6
M12.10.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing8 : 0
M12.10.2014FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 1
M11.10.20141. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg2 : 5
M11.10.2014AS Italica - 2. Mannschaft7 : 1
M11.10.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SC Thörishaus2 : 6
M11.10.2014SC Huttwil b - Junioren D8 : 4
M10.10.2014FC Kirchberg - Senioren 30+9 : 1
M09.10.2014Junioren E - FC Herzogenbuchsee b4 : 4
T08.10.2014Junioren B (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam a7 : 1
M05.10.2014FC Walperswil - Frauen (SCH)0 : 5
M04.10.20142. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen8 : 0
M04.10.2014Junioren B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee9 : 0
M03.10.2014Senioren 30+ - Koppiger SV1 : 5
M29.09.2014FC Langenthal - Senioren 30+2 : 0
M28.09.2014Junioren A - FC Länggasse5 : 2
M28.09.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Herzogenbuchsee2 : 0
M28.09.2014FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft4 : 2
M27.09.2014SC Ersigen - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 6
T26.09.2014SC Wyssachen - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 2
C19.09.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Frutigen2 : 3
M18.09.2014SC Huttwil - 1. Mannschaft4 : 2
M17.09.2014FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen - Junioren B (SCH)4 : 1
M17.09.2014SC Burgdorf - 2. Mannschaft4 : 0
M16.09.2014FC Langenthal b - Junioren E5 : 7
M14.09.2014Junioren A - SV Lyss a2 : 3
M14.09.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Kirchberg5 : 1
M13.09.2014FC Hasle-Rüegsau a - 2. Mannschaft2 : 2
M13.09.20141. Mannschaft - KF Shqiponja0 : 3
M13.09.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Reichenbach2 : 1
M13.09.2014Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf b2 : 2
M13.09.2014Junioren C (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil6 : 1
M13.09.2014Junioren E - FC Hasle-Rüegsau a3 : 4
M13.09.2014Koppiger SV - Junioren C 4 : 6
M13.09.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Bethlehem BE b5 : 6
M12.09.2014Senioren 30+ - FC Hasle-Rüegsau1 : 2
M10.09.2014Junioren C - FC Oberdiessbach3 : 3
M07.09.2014Junioren A - SC Bümpliz 783 : 3
M07.09.2014FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
M06.09.2014FC Steckholz - Frauen (SCH)0 : 6
M06.09.2014FC Biglen - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 6
M06.09.20142. Mannschaft - FC Steckholz3 : 4
M06.09.2014Junioren C - SC Burgdorf1 : 3
M06.09.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)6 : 0
M06.09.2014SC Burgdorf b - Junioren E2 : 7
M06.09.2014FC Langenthal - Junioren C (SCH)0 : 3
M06.09.2014Koppiger SV - Junioren D2 : 2
M03.09.2014Senioren 30+ - FC Aarwangen2 : 3
M31.08.2014Koppiger SV - Junioren A2 : 1
M31.08.2014Oberemmental 05 - Junioren C 6 : 2
M31.08.2014SC Grafenried - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M31.08.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Vicques7 : 2
M30.08.20141. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen0 : 1
M30.08.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Bern b6 : 1
M30.08.2014Junioren D - SC Ersigen b4 : 4
M30.08.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SC Münchenbuchsee4 : 3
M30.08.2014Junioren E - FC Utzenstorf b9 : 2
M30.08.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil2 : 3
M29.08.2014Senioren 30+ - FC Langnau1 : 4
C27.08.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SV Lyss a0 : 13
M26.08.20141. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV2 : 1
C24.08.2014FC La Neuveville-Lamboing - Frauen (SCH)2 : 6
M24.08.2014FK Srbija - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M24.08.2014Junioren A - SC Grafenried2 : 0
M24.08.2014SV Kaufdorf b - Junioren C (SCH)0 : 6
M23.08.20142. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen4 : 2
M23.08.2014SC Worb a - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 0
M23.08.2014Junioren C - FC Aarwangen / Bützberg11 : 7
M23.08.2014FC Langnau b - Junioren E0 : 31
M22.08.2014SC Wynau - Senioren 30+1 : 8
T20.08.2014Team Oberaargau - Junioren B (SCH)11 : 0
M17.08.2014Junioren A - FC Roggwil1 : 2
M17.08.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SC Jegenstorf1 : 7
M17.08.2014FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren C 11 : 2
M17.08.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Diessbach7 : 0
M17.08.2014FC Roggwil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)5 : 2
M16.08.20141. Mannschaft - AS Italica2 : 0
M16.08.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Frutigen0 : 1
M16.08.2014Junioren E - FC Trubschachen4 : 7
M16.08.2014SC Burgdorf b - Junioren D1 : 9
C13.08.2014SC Bümpliz 78 - Junioren B (SCH)4 : 1
M13.08.2014Senioren 30+ - FC Bützberg3 : 3
C13.08.2014Team Gürbetal - Juniorinnen B (SCH)5 : 0
C11.08.2014FC Heimberg a - Junioren C (SCH)0 : 3
C10.08.2014FC Länggasse - 1. Mannschaft6 : 3
T08.08.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Utzenstorf3 : 1
T03.08.2014Frauen (SCH) - SC Schöftland3 : 1
C02.08.20141. Mannschaft - FC Aurore Bienne2 : 0
T30.07.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Attiswil4 : 3
T24.07.20141. Mannschaft - FC Oberdiessbach a7 : 8