Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M14.06.2014FC Vicques - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 0
M14.06.2014FC Bözingen 34 / Mett - Junioren C1 : 7
M14.06.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Steffisburg1 : 8
M14.06.2014Junioren E - FC Aarwangen a6 : 10
M11.06.2014SV Meiringen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)8 : 1
M11.06.2014Junioren D - SC Burgdorf b2 : 2
T10.06.2014Junioren C - FVBJ/AFBJ U-15 (M)6 : 3
M07.06.2014FC Trubschachen - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M07.06.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Ostermundigen3 : 2
M07.06.2014FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M07.06.2014Junioren A (SCH) - FC Frutigen3 : 6
M07.06.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Bassecourt2 : 1
M07.06.2014Junioren C - FC Bolligen4 : 3
M07.06.2014Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren D2 : 5
M04.06.2014SC Burgdorf a - 2. Mannschaft3 : 1
M02.06.2014FC Schüpfen - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 3
M01.06.2014FC Sternenberg - Junioren A (SCH)7 : 1
M01.06.2014FC Steffisburg - Frauen (SCH)4 : 3
M01.06.20141. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee5 : 2
M31.05.20142. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV b3 : 3
M31.05.2014FC Lengnau - Junioren C3 : 2
M31.05.2014Junioren D - SC Huttwil b3 : 0
M31.05.2014Junioren E - FC Herzogenbuchsee b5 : 8
M31.05.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Frutigen2 : 4
M28.05.2014Senioren - SC Wynau7 : 3
M27.05.20141. Mannschaft - FK Srbija2 : 1
M25.05.2014Junioren A (SCH) - FC Dürrenast b0 : 0
M25.05.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Kirchberg1 : 2
M24.05.2014KF Shqiponja - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M24.05.2014FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M24.05.2014Junioren B (SCH) - SC Aegerten Brügg1 : 0
M24.05.2014Junioren C (SCH) - Oberemmental 05 b7 : 3
M24.05.2014FC Trubschachen - Junioren E5 : 16
M24.05.2014Junioren C - Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch2 : 2
M24.05.2014FC Bethlehem BE - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 2
M24.05.2014FC Utzenstorf b - Junioren D2 : 4
M23.05.2014Koppiger SV - Senioren1 : 1
M21.05.2014FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)3 : 1
M18.05.2014FC Courrendlin - Frauen (SCH)3 : 5
M18.05.2014Koppiger SV - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 7
M17.05.20141. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen3 : 0
M17.05.2014Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren C0 : 3
M17.05.20142. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg5 : 1
M17.05.2014FC Grünstern - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 1
M17.05.2014Junioren D - FC Hasle-Rüegsau b4 : 1
M16.05.2014Senioren - FC Kirchberg2 : 0
M12.05.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg a - Junioren D7 : 5
M11.05.2014Junioren A (SCH) - SC Ittigen2 : 3
M10.05.2014SC Radelfingen - Frauen (SCH)2 : 0
M10.05.2014AS Italica - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M10.05.2014Junioren B (SCH) - FC Pieterlen6 : 1
M10.05.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Roggwil1 : 3
M10.05.2014Junioren C (SCH) - FC Utzenstorf b9 : 2
M08.05.2014Junioren E - FC Roggwil3 : 5
M07.05.2014FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren3 : 0
M07.05.20142. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen a1 : 3
M04.05.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Rot-Schwarz0 : 5
M03.05.20141. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil1 : 1
M03.05.2014SV Kaufdorf - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 0
M03.05.2014FC Courrendlin - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 2
M03.05.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SC Ersigen3 : 10
M03.05.2014Junioren C - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1 : 1
M03.05.2014FC Langnau - Junioren E14 : 1
M02.05.2014Senioren - FC Langenthal4 : 4
M30.04.2014Junioren E - FC Hasle-Rüegsau a8 : 13
M27.04.2014Junioren A (SCH) - FC Münsingen1 : 3
M27.04.2014FC Roggwil / Wynau - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 6
M27.04.2014Oberemmental 05 - Frauen (SCH)2 : 2
M26.04.2014FC Zollbrück - 2. Mannschaft0 : 2
M26.04.2014FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M26.04.2014SC Grafenried - Junioren C0 : 6
M26.04.2014Junioren D - SC Ersigen b5 : 1
M26.04.2014Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg1 : 3
M26.04.2014Junioren E - FC Zollbrück4 : 6
M25.04.2014FC Bützberg - Senioren2 : 0
M23.04.2014SC Thörishaus - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 2
M23.04.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg b - Junioren D5 : 2
M19.04.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M19.04.2014SC Ersigen - 2. Mannschaft1 : 1
M19.04.2014Junioren B (SCH) - Ämme Team b4 : 1
M19.04.2014Junioren C - FC Zollikofen a1 : 6
M17.04.2014Junioren E - FC Utzenstorf a1 : 6
M16.04.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Kerzers / Laupen3 : 1
M13.04.2014Junioren A (SCH) - FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen1 : 3
M13.04.2014FC Court - Frauen (SCH)5 : 2
M13.04.2014Junioren C (SCH) - SC Burgdorf8 : 1
M12.04.2014FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M12.04.20142. Mannschaft - SC Wynau a6 : 0
M12.04.2014FC Utzenstorf - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 4
M12.04.2014FC Langenthal - Junioren C3 : 3
M06.04.2014Frauen (SCH) - FC Steffisburg1 : 0
M05.04.20141. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf1 : 0
M05.04.2014Junioren C - FC Utzenstorf a3 : 3
M05.04.2014FC Blau Weiss Oberburg a - Junioren E9 : 5
T02.04.2014ÄmmeTeam a - Junioren C8 : 2
T01.04.2014SC Burgdorf a - 1. Mannschaft2 : 4
T31.03.2014Ämme Team - Junioren A (SCH)5 : 1
T30.03.2014SV Sissach - Frauen (SCH)5 : 0
T26.03.2014FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil - Junioren A (SCH)5 : 0
T26.03.2014FC Herzogenbuchsee - Frauen (SCH)1 : 1
T26.03.2014Junioren B (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam1 : 5
T26.03.2014Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam a1 : 0
T23.03.2014FC Köniz b - Junioren C3 : 5
T22.03.2014FC Oberdiessbach - Junioren B (SCH)1 : 1
T21.03.2014FC Fortuna Olten - Frauen (SCH)1 : 3
T20.03.2014SC Huttwil - 2. Mannschaft3 : 1
T19.03.2014Junioren C - Team TOBE1 : 7
T16.03.2014FC Belp b - Junioren B (SCH)4 : 3
T12.03.2014FC Niederbipp - Frauen (SCH)4 : 1
T09.03.20141. Mannschaft - SC Jegenstorf0 : 0
T03.03.2014Turnier Kirchberg - Frauen (SCH)1 : 2
T02.03.20141. Mannschaft - FC Niederbipp0 : 0
T01.03.2014FC Littau - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 0
M06.11.2013Frauen (SCH) - SC Radelfingen3 : 5
M03.11.2013Junioren C - FC Lengnau3 : 1
M02.11.20131. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg1 : 1
M02.11.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Vicques2 : 6
M27.10.2013FC Tavannes/Tramelan - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 3
M26.10.2013FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 2. Mannschaft1 : 6
M25.10.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M23.10.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C2 : 1
M20.10.2013FK Srbija - 1. Mannschaft1 : 4
M20.10.2013Junioren B - FC Roggwil2 : 8
M20.10.2013FC Frutigen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)6 : 0
M20.10.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Courrendlin1 : 0
M19.10.2013Junioren A (SCH) - Koppiger SV1 : 1
M19.10.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Courrendlin6 : 0
M19.10.20132. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf a4 : 0
M19.10.2013Junioren C (SCH) - FC Roggwil / Wynau0 : 7
M19.10.2013Junioren C - FC Hermrigen / Jens6 : 1
M19.10.2013Junioren E - FC Kirchberg b10 : 4
M19.10.2013SC Burgdorf b - Junioren D1 : 9
M17.10.2013FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren B7 : 3
M16.10.2013FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren C1 : 3
M14.10.2013Junioren C (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam b1 : 5
M13.10.2013FC Aarwangen - Junioren B3 : 3
M12.10.20131. Mannschaft - KF Shqiponja5 : 2
M12.10.2013FC Aarwangen a - 2. Mannschaft2 : 4
M12.10.2013FC Aarberg b - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 0
M12.10.2013SC Aegerten Brügg - Junioren B (SCH)1 : 3
T12.10.2013Junioren C - Team TOBE5 : 3
M12.10.2013Junioren D - FC Langenthal c0 : 10
M12.10.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee b - Junioren E10 : 8
M06.10.2013Junioren A (SCH) - SV Port2 : 1
M05.10.2013FC Rot-Schwarz - Frauen (SCH)0 : 0
M05.10.2013SC Ersigen - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M05.10.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Grünstern3 : 3
M05.10.20132. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück1 : 1
M04.10.2013SC Wynau - Senioren0 : 7
M29.09.2013Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren C (SCH)7 : 2
M29.09.2013Frauen (SCH) - Oberemmental 050 : 4
M28.09.20131. Mannschaft - AS Italica4 : 1
M28.09.2013Oberemmental 05 - Junioren B4 : 2
M28.09.20132. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen1 : 4
M27.09.2013Senioren - Koppiger SV1 : 4
M22.09.2013FC Kerzers / Laupen - Frauen (SCH)8 : 1
M22.09.2013SC Münchenbuchsee - Junioren A (SCH)5 : 2
M22.09.2013Junioren B - SC Jegenstorf3 : 0
M21.09.2013SC Huttwil - 1. Mannschaft1 : 0
M21.09.2013SC Wynau a - 2. Mannschaft1 : 8
M21.09.2013Junioren C (SCH) - SC Burgdorf5 : 3
M21.09.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - SC Thörishaus4 : 2
M21.09.2013SC Huttwil b - Junioren D5 : 3
M20.09.2013FC Kirchberg - Senioren3 : 2
M19.09.2013FC Hasle-Rüegsau b - Junioren D1 : 0
M18.09.2013Junioren B (SCH) - SV Port7 : 2
M16.09.2013FC Bolligen - Junioren C2 : 5
M16.09.2013Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf b8 : 3
M14.09.2013FC Täuffelen / Walperswil - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 3
M14.09.2013Junioren C - Oberemmental 05 a1 : 1
M14.09.2013Junioren E - FC Langenthal b5 : 13
M14.09.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Bethlehem BE0 : 1
C13.09.2013Senioren - FC Dürrenast0 : 7
C12.09.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Dürrenast a4 : 8
M11.09.2013Senioren - FC Hasle-Rüegsau1 : 2
M08.09.2013FC Utzenstorf - Junioren B8 : 1
M08.09.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Court2 : 6
M08.09.2013FC Utzenstorf - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 4
M07.09.2013Junioren A (SCH) - Ämme Team2 : 4
M07.09.20131. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück1 : 4
M07.09.20132. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen5 : 1
M07.09.2013FC Roggwil - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 2
M07.09.2013Junioren C - SC Grafenried7 : 3
M07.09.2013Junioren D - FC Zollbrück4 : 8
M07.09.2013SC Burgdorf c - Junioren E7 : 9
C04.09.2013FC Steffisburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)6 : 0
M01.09.2013Junioren B - Ämme Team b1 : 4
M31.08.2013FC Zollikofen a - Junioren C1 : 1
M31.08.2013FC Grünstern b - Junioren A (SCH)1 : 2
M31.08.2013Junioren C (SCH) - FC Langenthal1 : 7
M31.08.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 2
M31.08.2013FC Bützberg - Junioren E10 : 2
M31.08.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - SV Meiringen0 : 10
M30.08.2013FC Langenthal - Senioren5 : 0
M29.08.2013FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
C28.08.2013Senioren - FC Zollikofen9 : 8
C27.08.2013FC Sternenberg - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 9
M25.08.2013FC Ostermundigen - Frauen (SCH)6 : 2
M24.08.2013Junioren A (SCH) - Team Oberaargau1 : 3
M24.08.20131. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil1 : 2
M24.08.2013Junioren B (SCH) - Team Untere Emme b3 : 0
M24.08.2013Koppiger SV b - 2. Mannschaft0 : 4
M24.08.2013SC Ersigen b - Junioren D1 : 9
M24.08.2013FC Steffisburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)20 : 0
M24.08.2013Junioren C - Koppiger SV10 : 0
M24.08.2013Junioren E - Koppiger SV b16 : 0
M21.08.2013Senioren - FC Bützberg2 : 0
M20.08.2013SC Ersigen - Junioren C (SCH)18 : 0
M18.08.2013FC Kirchberg - Frauen (SCH)3 : 2
M18.08.2013SV Lyss - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 2
M17.08.2013SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M17.08.2013Team Untere Emme b - Junioren C1 : 1
M17.08.20132. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau2 : 2
M17.08.2013Team Aurore-Etoile-Madretsch - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 9
M17.08.2013SC Ersigen - Junioren B6 : 0
M17.08.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1 : 2
M17.08.2013Junioren D - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg b9 : 2
M17.08.2013FC Roggwil b - Junioren E7 : 10
C14.08.2013SV Lyss - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 0
C14.08.2013Frauen (SCH) - Oberemmental 053 : 4
C14.08.2013FC Reichenbach - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 3
C14.08.2013SC Münchenbuchsee - Junioren B7 : 0
C14.08.2013Junioren D - FC Roggwil0 : 3
C13.08.2013Junioren C (SCH) - SV Lyss a2 : 25
T12.08.2013Frauen (SCH) - SC Blustavia3 : 3
C12.08.2013FC Hünibach - Junioren C7 : 5
T10.08.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Konolfingen a6 : 0
T10.08.2013Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren C0 : 3
T09.08.2013FC Willisau b - 2. Mannschaft4 : 3
T07.08.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Niederbipp1 : 6
T04.08.2013SV Sissach - Frauen (SCH)0 : 1
C03.08.2013SCI Esperia Napoli Berna a - 1. Mannschaft2 : 0
T03.08.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Schönbühl0 : 7
T31.07.2013FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 1. Mannschaft4 : 6
T31.07.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Herzogenbuchsee2 : 2
T26.07.2013FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
T24.07.20131. Mannschaft - SC Grafenried1 : 2
T17.07.20131. Mannschaft - FC Langnau0 : 1
T13.07.20131. Mannschaft - FC Sternenberg a1 : 1