Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
T29.06.2013Junioren B (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam5 : 0
T27.06.2013Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam a0 : 3
M19.06.2013FC Langnau - Senioren7 : 3
M16.06.2013FC Bözingen 34 / Mett - Junioren C3 : 1
M16.06.2013Junioren B - FC Roggwil1 : 1
M16.06.2013Koppiger SV - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 1
M16.06.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Walperswil8 : 1
M15.06.2013FC Val Terbi - Junioren C8 : 1
M15.06.2013Junioren B (SCH) - Team Untere Emme b2 : 0
M15.06.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Aarwangen2 : 0
M13.06.2013KF Shqiponja - 1. Mannschaft3 : 3
M12.06.2013Frauen (SCH) - SC Ittigen3 : 2
M09.06.2013SC Holligen 94 - Junioren B10 : 1
M09.06.2013SC Burgdorf - Junioren C (SCH)8 : 4
M09.06.20131. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück0 : 4
M08.06.2013FC Ostermundigen - Frauen (SCH)0 : 2
M08.06.2013Junioren A (SCH) - FC Schüpfen3 : 0
M08.06.2013Junioren D - FC Roggwil b7 : 2
M08.06.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 1
M08.06.2013Junioren C - SR Delémont a0 : 5
M08.06.2013SV Meiringen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 6
M07.06.20132. Mannschaft - FC Köniz1 : 3
M06.06.2013Junioren C - Team Oberaargau0 : 1
M06.06.2013FC Blau Weiss Oberburg b - Junioren D2 : 6
M05.06.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Steffisburg0 : 1
M05.06.2013FC Wattenwil b - Junioren B1 : 4
M05.06.20131. Mannschaft - FK Srbija2 : 0
M04.06.2013Senioren - FC Hasle-Rüegsau1 : 5
M01.06.2013FC Kirchberg - 2. Mannschaft3 : 1
M30.05.20131. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg2 : 1
M29.05.2013SC Grafenried - Junioren C7 : 4
M28.05.2013FC Biglen - Junioren C (SCH)6 : 2
M28.05.2013Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren D2 : 0
M27.05.2013Senioren - FC Langenthal1 : 3
M26.05.2013Oberemmental 05 - Frauen (SCH)3 : 1
M26.05.2013Junioren C - FC Bassecourt3 : 6
M25.05.2013Junioren A (SCH) - FC Grünstern b3 : 1
M25.05.20131. Mannschaft - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil3 : 2
M25.05.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil5 : 1
M25.05.2013SC Grafenried - Junioren B1 : 2
M25.05.20132. Mannschaft - FC Langenthal4 : 2
M25.05.2013SC Wohlensee - Juniorinnen B (SCH)2 : 3
M25.05.2013Junioren C (SCH) - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0 : 9
M25.05.2013Junioren D - FC Hasle-Rüegsau b12 : 0
M23.05.2013FC Frutigen - Frauen (SCH)0 : 1
M22.05.2013Ämme Team - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 6
M22.05.2013Team Ins / Müntschemier a - Junioren C2 : 5
M20.05.20131. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg0 : 3
M20.05.2013Junioren B - Ämme Team b1 : 4
M18.05.2013FC Bern b - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 2
M18.05.20132. Mannschaft - SC Wyssachen a7 : 1
M15.05.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee5 : 2
M15.05.2013FC Steckholz - Senioren3 : 3
M14.05.20131. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil1 : 2
M14.05.2013Junioren A (SCH) - SV Lyss0 : 4
M12.05.2013Junioren C (SCH) - FC Utzenstorf4 : 4
M12.05.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Vicques3 : 1
M11.05.2013FK Srbija - 2. Mannschaft0 : 3
M11.05.2013Junioren C - FC Aurore Bienne2 : 4
M11.05.2013SC Burgdorf b - Junioren D2 : 1
M09.05.2013SC Ersigen - Junioren C (SCH)8 : 2
M08.05.2013Junioren B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee1 : 2
M08.05.2013FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M07.05.2013Junioren C (SCH) - FC Wyler b1 : 2
M05.05.2013Oberemmental 05 - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 4
M05.05.2013SC Bümpliz 78 a - Junioren C1 : 3
M04.05.2013FC Interlaken - Frauen (SCH)3 : 1
M04.05.2013Junioren A (SCH) - FC Aarberg b4 : 1
M04.05.20131. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee1 : 2
M04.05.2013Junioren B - SC Worb0 : 6
M04.05.20132. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf a1 : 3
M04.05.2013ÄmmeTeam c - Junioren C (SCH)9 : 3
M04.05.2013Junioren D - SC Wynau3 : 8
M04.05.2013FC Aarwangen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 4
M02.05.2013Junioren C (SCH) - Oberemmental 05 b5 : 0
M28.04.2013Junioren B (SCH) - FC Orpund6 : 0
M28.04.2013Junioren B - FC Aarwangen3 : 2
M28.04.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Steckholz4 : 2
M27.04.2013SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M27.04.2013FC Aurore Bienne - Junioren A (SCH)5 : 1
M27.04.2013AS Italica - 2. Mannschaft2 : 5
M27.04.2013Juniorinnen B (SCH) - SV Meiringen2 : 3
M27.04.2013SC Huttwil b - Junioren D4 : 7
M26.04.2013Koppiger SV - Senioren11 : 0
M24.04.2013FK Srbija - 1. Mannschaft3 : 0
M24.04.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Ostermundigen1 : 3
M24.04.2013Junioren C - SV Lyss a1 : 5
M23.04.2013Senioren - FC Bützberg1 : 2
M21.04.2013FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen - Junioren B5 : 1
M21.04.2013SC Thörishaus - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 3
M21.04.2013FC Schüpfen - Frauen (SCH)0 : 2
M20.04.2013FC Steffisburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 1
M17.04.20132. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen a4 : 0
M14.04.2013Junioren B (SCH) - SC Bümpliz 783 : 3
M14.04.2013FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 0
M14.04.2013Frauen (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg3 : 1
M13.04.2013Koppiger SV - 1. Mannschaft3 : 4
M13.04.2013SC Ersigen - 2. Mannschaft2 : 2
M13.04.2013Junioren C - FC Bern0 : 4
M07.04.2013FC Zollikofen a - Junioren B (SCH)4 : 2
T27.03.2013FFC Fortuna Olten - Frauen (SCH)0 : 6
T24.03.2013FC Luzern Frauen 2 - Frauen (SCH)1 : 0
T23.03.2013ÄmmeTeam - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 0
T21.03.2013Wiggertaler Selection I - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 1
T20.03.2013Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam a2 : 3
T17.03.2013FC Sempach - Frauen (SCH)2 : 2
T16.03.2013Luzerner SC - Junioren B (SCH)1 : 1
T16.03.2013FC Langnau b - 2. Mannschaft2 : 8
T09.03.2013FC Murten - Frauen (SCH)1 : 4
T09.03.2013FC Reichenbach - Junioren B5 : 1
T06.03.2013FC Niederbipp - Frauen (SCH)3 : 3
T03.03.20131. Mannschaft - FC Ostermundigen5 : 4
T23.02.2013FC Langnau - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
T19.02.2013FC Gerzensee - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M10.11.2012SR Delémont a - Junioren C0 : 0
M04.11.2012FC Walperswil - Frauen (SCH)1 : 2
M04.11.2012FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft0 : 1
M03.11.2012Junioren B (SCH) - SC Münchenbuchsee3 : 0
M03.11.2012Junioren C - FC Val Terbi0 : 0
M30.10.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Weissenstein Bern0 : 0
M27.10.2012Junioren D - FC Zollbrück0 : 0
M24.10.2012FC Schönbühl a - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 3
M21.10.2012SV Lyss - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 0
M21.10.2012SC Ittigen - Frauen (SCH)1 : 1
M20.10.2012SC Wyssachen a - 2. Mannschaft3 : 3
M20.10.2012FC Schüpfen - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 0
M20.10.20121. Mannschaft - KF Shqiponja3 : 3
M20.10.2012Junioren C (SCH) - SC Burgdorf4 : 6
M20.10.2012FC Hasle-Rüegsau a - Junioren D6 : 2
M20.10.2012Junioren C - FC Bözingen 34 / Mett2 : 4
M18.10.2012Junioren A (SCH) - Koppiger SV4 : 4
M17.10.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg15 : 0
M17.10.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Biglen5 : 3
M14.10.2012Junioren B - SC Grafenried7 : 3
M14.10.2012Frauen (SCH) - Oberemmental 054 : 1
M13.10.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Herzogenbuchsee1 : 2
M13.10.2012FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - 1. Mannschaft0 : 2
M13.10.2012FC Steffisburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 2
M13.10.20122. Mannschaft - FK Srbija6 : 2
M13.10.2012Junioren B (SCH) - SC Bümpliz 780 : 4
M13.10.2012FC Köniz a - Junioren C2 : 1
M13.10.2012Junioren D - SC Huttwil a1 : 25
M06.10.2012SC Burgdorf a - 2. Mannschaft3 : 2
M06.10.2012FC Bévilard-Malleray JA - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 0
M06.10.2012Koppiger SV - Junioren C (SCH)3 : 2
M05.10.2012Senioren - FC Langnau3 : 0
M30.09.2012FC Vicques - Frauen (SCH)2 : 1
M29.09.20121. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil1 : 1
M29.09.2012FC Aarwangen - Junioren D0 : 0
M29.09.20122. Mannschaft - AS Italica7 : 3
M29.09.2012FC Aurore Bienne - Junioren C1 : 1
M23.09.2012FC Aarwangen - Junioren B0 : 5
M23.09.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Interlaken4 : 2
M22.09.2012FC Grünstern b - Junioren A (SCH)6 : 0
M22.09.2012FC Aarwangen a - 2. Mannschaft1 : 11
M22.09.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 2
M22.09.2012Junioren C - FC Moutier6 : 3
M22.09.2012FC Utzenstorf - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 4
M22.09.2012Koppiger SV - Junioren D9 : 1
M21.09.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M21.09.2012Senioren - FC Steckholz4 : 1
M19.09.2012FC Zollikofen a - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 1
M19.09.2012FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - Junioren B10 : 1
M19.09.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Aarwangen1 : 0
M19.09.2012Junioren C - Team Ins / Müntschemier a0 : 2
C15.09.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Schüpfen1 : 3
M15.09.2012Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 2
T15.09.2012FC Zell - Junioren B2 : 2
M15.09.2012FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
M15.09.2012SV Meiringen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 3
M15.09.2012Junioren D - SC Ersigen0 : 6
M14.09.2012Junioren B (SCH) - Team Untere Emme b2 : 0
M13.09.2012FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren5 : 1
M10.09.2012FC Blau Weiss Oberburg a - Junioren D11 : 0
M09.09.2012Junioren B - FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen2 : 2
M08.09.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Wyler1 : 3
M08.09.2012FC Steckholz - Frauen (SCH)1 : 4
M08.09.20121. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf1 : 1
M08.09.2012Junioren B (SCH) - FC Sternenberg6 : 1
M08.09.20122. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen6 : 1
M08.09.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Aarwangen3 : 3
M08.09.2012Team Oberaargau - Junioren C4 : 1
M07.09.2012FC Langenthal - Senioren9 : 1
M04.09.20121. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV2 : 0
M02.09.2012FC Weissenstein Bern - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 1
M02.09.2012Ämme Team b - Junioren B2 : 2
M02.09.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Schüpfen3 : 3
M01.09.2012FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft2 : 0
M01.09.2012FC Köniz - 2. Mannschaft7 : 2
M01.09.2012Junioren C - SC Grafenried1 : 6
M31.08.2012SC Ersigen - Senioren0 : 0
M26.08.2012Junioren B - SC Holligen 946 : 0
M26.08.2012FC Bern - Junioren C6 : 2
M26.08.2012FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - Frauen (SCH)2 : 4
M25.08.2012Junioren A (SCH) - Team Untere Emme2 : 6
M25.08.2012Junioren B (SCH) - FC Bern b2 : 1
M25.08.20122. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg3 : 2
M25.08.2012Junioren C (SCH) - SC Ersigen1 : 2
C25.08.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Ostermundigen b Mädchen0 : 2
M25.08.2012Junioren D - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0 : 14
M24.08.2012Senioren - Koppiger SV5 : 8
M19.08.2012SC Wohlensee - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 0
M19.08.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Frutigen3 : 6
M18.08.2012Junioren A (SCH) - Ämme Team12 : 0
M18.08.2012FC Langenthal - 2. Mannschaft3 : 0
M18.08.2012SC Huttwil - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M18.08.2012FC Roggwil - Junioren B4 : 4
M18.08.2012FC Zollikofen - Junioren C3 : 4
M18.08.2012ÄmmeTeam b - Junioren C (SCH)7 : 2
M18.08.2012SC Wohlensee - Juniorinnen B (SCH)0 : 2
M16.08.2012FC Bützberg - Senioren2 : 4
C16.08.2012Junioren B - FC Köniz0 : 4
C15.08.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Interlaken5 : 3
C15.08.2012FC Grünstern - Junioren B (SCH)14 : 2
C15.08.2012FC Grünstern a - Junioren C2 : 1
C15.08.2012Junioren D - Ämme Team0 : 25
C15.08.2012Junioren C (SCH) - Oberemmental 05 a2 : 11
C14.08.2012Frauen (SCH) - SC Radelfingen0 : 7
C13.08.2012FC Bolligen - Senioren2 : 1
T12.08.2012Frauen (SCH) - Team Amt Entlebuch4 : 3
T12.08.2012Junioren C - Oberemmental 05 a3 : 4
T12.08.2012Junioren B (SCH) - Luzerner SC a0 : 0
T09.08.20121. Mannschaft - FC Weissenstein Bern0 : 0
T09.08.2012SC Ittigen - Junioren B0 : 0
T08.08.2012Junioren B (SCH) - Wiggertaler Selection I4 : 1
T08.08.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - Frauen (SCH)1 : 2
T08.08.2012Junioren C - Team TOBE0 : 4
T07.08.20122. Mannschaft - FC Trubschachen7 : 0
T05.08.2012Frauen (SCH) - Diverse3 : 4
C04.08.2012FC Sarina - 1. Mannschaft3 : 1
T31.07.20121. Mannschaft - FC Gerzensee0 : 0
T20.07.20121. Mannschaft - FC Oberdiessbach0 : 0
T11.07.20121. Mannschaft - FC Heimberg1 : 3