Sportverein
Sumiswald

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M17.06.2012SC Burgdorf - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 2
M17.06.2012FC Diessbach - Frauen (SCH)0 : 0
M16.06.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Obersimmental3 : 0
M16.06.2012FC Frutigen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)4 : 1
M16.06.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Steffisburg a4 : 1
M16.06.2012SC Huttwil a - Junioren D5 : 2
M10.06.2012FC Frutigen - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 3
M10.06.2012Junioren B (SCH) - Team Untere Emme b2 : 6
M10.06.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Kerzers / Laupen1 : 2
M10.06.20121. Mannschaft - FC Roggwil1 : 1
M09.06.2012FC Goldstern - Juniorinnen B (SCH)2 : 1
M09.06.2012Junioren C - Koppiger SV4 : 5
M06.06.2012Frauen (SCH) - SC Radelfingen2 : 4
M06.06.2012FC Rüschegg - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 2
M05.06.2012FK Srbija - 1. Mannschaft2 : 2
M03.06.2012FC Schüpfen - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 4
M02.06.2012FC Ostermundigen - Frauen (SCH)1 : 1
M02.06.2012FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 2. Mannschaft0 : 6
M02.06.20121. Mannschaft - Koppiger SV1 : 0
M02.06.2012FC Gerzensee - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 8
M02.06.2012Junioren D - FC Hasle-Rüegsau a1 : 9
M02.06.2012SC Ersigen - Junioren C3 : 3
M02.06.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Steffisburg2 : 1
M01.06.2012Senioren - FC Sternenberg6 : 0
M30.05.2012Frauen (SCH) - Oberemmental 052 : 2
M30.05.2012Junioren B - FC Schönbühl b1 : 3
M30.05.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee a - Junioren D6 : 2
M29.05.2012Junioren A (SCH) - Team Aare Seeland2 : 6
M26.05.2012FC Kirchberg - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M26.05.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Köniz b7 : 1
M26.05.2012Junioren B (SCH) - FC Breitenrain b2 : 3
M25.05.20122. Mannschaft - SC Wynau1 : 2
M25.05.2012SC Ersigen - Senioren1 : 2
M23.05.2012Senioren - FC Hasle-Rüegsau4 : 4
M23.05.2012Junioren B - FC Biglen3 : 3
T23.05.2012Team TOBE - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 0
M22.05.2012Junioren D - FC Kirchberg1 : 5
M20.05.2012SC Ittigen - Junioren B3 : 2
M20.05.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Steffisburg2 : 4
M19.05.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Rot-Schwarz2 : 2
M19.05.2012SC Huttwil - 1. Mannschaft1 : 3
M19.05.20122. Mannschaft - FC Utzenstorf5 : 2
M19.05.2012FC Grünstern b - Junioren A (SCH)1 : 3
M19.05.2012FC Ostermundigen a - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 1
M19.05.2012Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren D8 : 1
M16.05.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Spiez a7 : 3
M16.05.2012Junioren B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee4 : 3
M15.05.2012SC Radelfingen - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 6
M13.05.2012FC Court - Frauen (SCH)1 : 1
M13.05.2012Junioren C - Oberemmental 05 b9 : 1
M13.05.2012Junioren B - FC Aarwangen0 : 5
M12.05.2012Junioren A (SCH) - SV Kaufdorf1 : 2
M12.05.20121. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau3 : 0
M12.05.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Goldstern3 : 3
M12.05.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Breitenrain b9 : 1
M11.05.2012SC Wyssachen b - 2. Mannschaft1 : 5
M11.05.2012Senioren - FC Steckholz4 : 1
M11.05.2012Junioren D - FC Roggwil a1 : 5
M10.05.2012FC Bözingen 34 / Mett - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 10
M08.05.20121. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück0 : 2
M07.05.2012FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen - Junioren B4 : 1
M06.05.2012FC Belp - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 0
M06.05.2012FC Sternenberg - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 4
M06.05.2012Frauen (SCH) - FC Courrendlin 11 : 0
M05.05.20122. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen b3 : 0
M05.05.2012FC Steffisburg - Juniorinnen B (SCH)2 : 0
M05.05.2012FC Wattenwil a - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 3
M05.05.2012FC Blau Weiss Oberburg a - Junioren D6 : 1
M05.05.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C8 : 0
M04.05.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M04.05.2012Senioren - FC Bützberg3 : 0
M02.05.20122. Mannschaft - FC Langnau1 : 5
M29.04.2012FC Lotzwil-Madiswil - 2. Mannschaft1 : 3
M29.04.2012FC Spiez - Frauen (SCH)3 : 2
M29.04.2012Junioren B - FC Wattenwil1 : 5
M28.04.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Spiez2 : 3
M28.04.2012Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Frutigen0 : 4
M28.04.20121. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 3
M28.04.2012Junioren B (SCH) - FC Schönbühl a2 : 10
M28.04.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Wabern3 : 1
M28.04.2012Junioren C - FC Aarwangen1 : 4
M28.04.2012Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf a0 : 1
M25.04.2012FC Zollbrück b - 2. Mannschaft1 : 10
M25.04.2012FC Rot-Schwarz - Juniorinnen B (SCH)5 : 3
M24.04.2012FC Utzenstorf - Junioren C2 : 2
M22.04.2012FC Interlaken a - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 0
M22.04.2012Ämme Team b - Junioren B3 : 5
M22.04.2012FC Zollikofen - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 1
M21.04.2012SC Burgdorf - 1. Mannschaft2 : 0
M21.04.20122. Mannschaft - FC Hasle-Rüegsau0 : 1
M21.04.2012FC Bützberg - Junioren C3 : 4
M20.04.2012FC Langenthal - Senioren1 : 4
M15.04.2012Femina Kickers Worb - Frauen (SCH)5 : 2
M14.04.2012Junioren A (SCH) - FC Oberdiessbach1 : 1
M14.04.2012Junioren C - ÄmmeTeam b2 : 5
M10.04.2012SC Ersigen - 1. Mannschaft1 : 1
M09.04.2012SC Thörishaus - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 2
M07.04.2012FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil a - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 8
M07.04.2012Junioren B - FC Bern b2 : 10
M05.04.2012Koppiger SV - Senioren5 : 0
T01.04.2012FC Interlaken a - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 0
T01.04.2012FC Baar 2 - Frauen (SCH)2 : 1
T31.03.2012ÄmmeTeam - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 1
T28.03.2012Junioren C (SCH) - ÄmmeTeam a3 : 0
T25.03.20121. Mannschaft - FC Wattenwil3 : 0
T25.03.2012FC Littau / FC Malters - Frauen (SCH)2 : 6
T25.03.2012Team Untere Emme - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 2
T25.03.2012FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil - Junioren B (SCH)8 : 0
T24.03.2012FC Langenthal - Junioren C8 : 2
T24.03.2012FC Belp a - Junioren C (SCH)0 : 2
T21.03.2012Wiggertaler Selection I - Junioren B (SCH)5 : 4
T18.03.2012Junioren C (SCH) - FC Härkingen a3 : 0
T17.03.2012FC Wolfwil - 1. Mannschaft1 : 2
T16.03.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 2
T15.03.2012FC Herzogenbuchsee - Junioren C (SCH)3 : 6
T14.03.2012FC Niederbipp - Frauen (SCH)3 : 1
T10.03.2012FC Schönbühl a - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 3
T04.03.2012FC Littau a - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 0
T21.02.2012FC Gerzensee - 1. Mannschaft2 : 1
M30.10.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Diessbach2 : 2
M30.10.2011FC Roggwil - 1. Mannschaft3 : 1
M29.10.2011Oberemmental 05 a - Junioren C (SCH)2 : 4
M27.10.2011FC Oberdiessbach - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 3
M23.10.2011FC Kerzers / Laupen - Frauen (SCH)4 : 0
M23.10.2011FC Breitenrain b - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 0
M23.10.2011FC Zollikofen - Junioren B11 : 1
M23.10.2011Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Goldstern0 : 1
M22.10.2011SV Kaufdorf - Junioren A (SCH)3 : 1
M22.10.20111. Mannschaft - FK Srbija0 : 0
M22.10.2011SC Wynau - 2. Mannschaft0 : 1
M22.10.2011Junioren C - SC Ersigen1 : 3
M22.10.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Rüschegg4 : 1
M22.10.2011Juniorinnen B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee3 : 0
M21.10.2011Senioren - SC Ersigen0 : 0
M17.10.2011FC Bützberg - Senioren5 : 1
M16.10.2011Junioren B - SV Meiringen b4 : 4
M16.10.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Ostermundigen0 : 1
M15.10.2011FC Utzenstorf - 2. Mannschaft2 : 6
M15.10.2011Koppiger SV - 1. Mannschaft2 : 3
M15.10.2011Junioren A (SCH) - FC Grünstern b2 : 2
M15.10.2011Junioren B (SCH) - SC Wohlensee1 : 3
M15.10.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Gerzensee3 : 1
M14.10.2011Senioren - Koppiger SV1 : 1
T11.10.2011ÄmmeTeam b - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 1
M08.10.20111. Mannschaft - FC Kirchberg2 : 2
M08.10.20112. Mannschaft - SC Wyssachen b4 : 0
M08.10.2011Junioren D - Oberemmental 05 c4 : 4
M08.10.2011Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Rot-Schwarz3 : 0
M08.10.2011Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren C0 : 3
M06.10.2011FC Aarwangen - Junioren B1 : 0
M05.10.2011Junioren A (SCH) - FC Belp3 : 2
M02.10.2011FC Aarwangen b - 2. Mannschaft2 : 0
M01.10.20111. Mannschaft - SC Huttwil2 : 0
M25.09.2011Junioren B - SC Holligen 946 : 2
M25.09.20112. Mannschaft - FC Lotzwil-Madiswil3 : 2
M25.09.2011FC Wabern - Junioren A (SCH)0 : 0
M25.09.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Court1 : 2
M24.09.2011FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 1. Mannschaft3 : 0
M24.09.2011Koppiger SV - Junioren C6 : 0
M24.09.2011FC Breitenrain b - Junioren C (SCH)1 : 4
M24.09.2011Junioren B (SCH) - Oberemmental 051 : 4
M21.09.2011FC Steffisburg - Frauen (SCH)0 : 1
M21.09.2011FC Steckholz - Senioren2 : 4
M21.09.2011FC Wyler - Junioren C (SCH)0 : 9
M17.09.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Ostermundigen a3 : 1
C17.09.2011Junioren A (SCH) - FC Schüpfen0 : 2
M17.09.2011Junioren C - FC Utzenstorf2 : 0
M17.09.2011SC Ittigen - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 8
M17.09.2011FC Bethlehem BE - Juniorinnen B (SCH)0 : 5
M16.09.2011SC Radelfingen - Frauen (SCH)3 : 2
M16.09.2011Senioren - FC Langenthal1 : 2
M14.09.2011SC Radelfingen - Junioren A (SCH)0 : 6
M11.09.2011FC Courrendlin 1 - Frauen (SCH)2 : 0
M11.09.2011Junioren B - FC Bolligen / Ostermundigen1 : 5
M11.09.2011FC Hasle-Rüegsau - 2. Mannschaft2 : 6
M10.09.2011Junioren A (SCH) - SC Thörishaus2 : 3
M10.09.20111. Mannschaft - FC Herzogenbuchsee3 : 1
M10.09.2011Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Steffisburg1 : 1
M10.09.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Köniz a5 : 4
M10.09.2011Junioren B (SCH) - FC Bözingen 34 / Mett2 : 0
M10.09.2011Junioren C - FC Herzogenbuchsee0 : 7
M10.09.2011SC Wynau - Junioren D0 : 26
M08.09.2011Juniorinnen B (SCH) - FC Weissenstein Bern3 : 1
T08.09.2011Junioren C (SCH) - Team TOBE0 : 1
M07.09.2011Junioren B - Ämme Team b1 : 2
M04.09.2011SC Burgdorf - Junioren C9 : 0
M04.09.2011FC Wattenwil - Junioren B8 : 3
M04.09.2011FC Sternenberg - Junioren B (SCH)2 : 5
M04.09.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Spiez0 : 1
M03.09.20112. Mannschaft - FC Zollbrück b9 : 1
M03.09.2011FC Wabern a - Junioren C (SCH)6 : 1
M03.09.2011SV Meiringen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)1 : 3
M03.09.2011Junioren D - SC Huttwil b16 : 1
M02.09.2011FC Zollbrück - Senioren1 : 1
C31.08.2011Junioren A (SCH) - FC Zollikofen3 : 0
M28.08.2011SV Lyss a - Junioren B (SCH)0 : 2
M27.08.20111. Mannschaft - SC Burgdorf2 : 1
M27.08.2011FC Langnau - 2. Mannschaft4 : 2
M27.08.2011Junioren C - FC Bützberg0 : 4
M27.08.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Interlaken a6 : 2
M27.08.2011FC Biel-Bienne Seeland - Junioren A (SCH)9 : 1
M27.08.2011Oberemmental 05 b - Junioren D4 : 6
M23.08.2011Junioren D - FC Utzenstorf b9 : 1
M21.08.2011FC Schönbühl a - Junioren B12 : 0
M21.08.2011Frauen (SCH) - Femina Kickers Worb0 : 1
M20.08.2011FC Zollbrück - 1. Mannschaft0 : 0
M20.08.20112. Mannschaft - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 0
M20.08.2011FC Frutigen - Juniorinnen B (SCH)2 : 1
M20.08.2011ÄmmeTeam b - Junioren C1 : 3
M20.08.2011Junioren D - FC Langenthal b2 : 4
M20.08.2011Junioren B (SCH) - SC Burgdorf2 : 5
M20.08.2011FC Spiez a - Junioren C (SCH)4 : 1
C17.08.2011Frauen (SCH) - SC Radelfingen1 : 3
M17.08.2011FC Hasle-Rüegsau - Senioren1 : 3
C16.08.2011FC Utzenstorf a - Junioren D6 : 0
M14.08.2011FC Bern b - Junioren B7 : 0
M14.08.2011Team Untere Emme b - Junioren B (SCH)3 : 3
M14.08.2011Oberemmental 05 - Frauen (SCH)3 : 1
M13.08.20111. Mannschaft - SC Ersigen4 : 0
M13.08.2011Team Aare Seeland - Junioren A (SCH)2 : 1
M13.08.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil a5 : 0
T10.08.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Attiswil2 : 5
C10.08.2011Senioren - FC Schwarzenburg1 : 5
C10.08.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Köniz a0 : 0
T07.08.2011Junioren C (SCH) - FC Littau a4 : 0
C07.08.20111. Mannschaft - FC Besa Biel/Bienne0 : 2
C07.08.2011Junioren B (SCH) - FC Frutigen6 : 7
C06.08.2011SV Safnern - Frauen (SCH)0 : 3
T03.08.2011Junioren A (SCH) - FC Ueberstorf2 : 2
T29.07.2011Frauen (SCH) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg4 : 1
T24.07.2011Frauen (SCH) - Team Amt Entlebuch1 : 3
T23.07.2011FC Blau Weiss Oberburg - 1. Mannschaft7 : 2
T20.07.20111. Mannschaft - 1. Mannschaft4 : 1
T16.07.20111. Mannschaft - FC Aarwangen5 : 1